Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:28 | |
2. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:48 | + 0:20 |
3. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 43:03 | + 0:35 |
4. | Ondrouchova Ludmila | ADA7051 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 45:56 | + 3:28 |
5. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:14 | + 3:46 |
6. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:49 | + 5:21 |
7. | Bžatková Kateřina | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 49:29 | + 7:01 |
8. | Vlčková Hana | VBM8555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:38 | + 16:10 |
9. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 59:27 | + 16:59 |
10. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:36 | + 20:08 |
11. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 65:31 | + 23:03 |
12. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:01 | + 24:33 |
Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:13 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | R | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:28 | |
2. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:50 | + 2:22 |
3. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 44:22 | + 3:54 |
4. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:46 | + 4:18 |
5. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 45:23 | + 4:55 |
6. | Sklenář Martin | SBR9501 | A | SKOB Bruntál | 45:34 | + 5:06 |
7. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 48:40 | + 8:12 |
8. | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:15 | + 8:47 |
9. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 50:14 | + 9:46 |
10. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | C | O-mikron | 51:08 | + 10:40 |
11. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:51 | + 11:23 |
12. | Kinc Martin | ZBM9905 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:21 | + 11:53 |
13. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:03 | + 12:35 |
14. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:52 | + 13:24 |
15. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 55:12 | + 14:44 |
16. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 58:59 | + 18:31 |
17. | Aleš David | ASU7517 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 60:28 | + 20:00 |
18. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:44 | + 20:16 |
19. | Musil Radek | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 67:24 | + 26:56 |
20. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 69:14 | + 28:46 |
21. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 70:28 | + 30:00 |
22. | Bžatek Vojtěch | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 84:12 | + 43:44 |
23. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | C | O-mikron | 86:27 | + 45:59 |
24. | Nečas David | TBM7611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:59 | + 46:31 |
25. | Ligurský Ivo | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 94:57 | + 54:29 |
Bubela Tomáš | KVS8100 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK | ||
Hamák Aleš | GBM8506 | C | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:18 | |
2. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:32 | + 1:14 |
3. | Hrouda Šimon | UBM0504 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 25:22 | + 3:04 |
4. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:08 | + 6:50 |
5. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:36 | + 8:18 |
6. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:13 | + 11:55 |
7. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:50 | + 13:32 |
8. | Jičík Daniel | TBM0903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:06 | + 13:48 |
9. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:41 | + 20:23 |
10. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:15 | + 21:57 |
11. | Ondrouch Jan | ADA08 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 45:02 | + 22:44 |
12. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:07 | + 24:49 |
13. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:23 | + 25:05 |
14. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:03 | + 31:45 |
15. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:10 | + 32:52 |
16. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:21 | + 33:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:06 | |
2. | Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 29:13 | + 1:07 |
3. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:33 | + 1:27 |
4. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:15 | + 2:09 |
5. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:58 | + 4:52 |
6. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 33:14 | + 5:08 |
7. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:34 | + 6:28 |
8. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 35:39 | + 7:33 |
9. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:51 | + 7:45 |
10. | Novotný Petr | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 35:57 | + 7:51 |
11. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:14 | + 8:08 |
12. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:16 | + 8:10 |
13. | Unčovský Marek | GBM7109 | C | 36:28 | + 8:22 | |
14. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:09 | + 10:03 |
15. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:07 | + 11:01 |
15. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:07 | + 11:01 |
17. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:08 | + 13:02 |
18. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:34 | + 14:28 |
19. | Dušek Vladimír | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 43:12 | + 15:06 |
20. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 43:22 | + 15:16 |
21. | Unčovský Jakub | GBM0418 | C | 46:03 | + 17:57 | |
22. | Novák Josef | 76X9200 | C | 47:18 | + 19:12 | |
23. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 47:39 | + 19:33 |
24. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 47:41 | + 19:35 |
25. | Unčovská Martina | GBM7160 | C | 49:22 | + 21:16 | |
26. | Jurcova Michaela | 76X8900 | C | 49:26 | + 21:20 | |
27. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:24 | + 22:18 |
28. | Vřešťál Jan | 2QC3900 | C | Vrestal | 51:45 | + 23:39 |
29. | Mokrá Michaela | ABM0063 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 63:07 | + 35:01 |
30. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:26 | + 36:20 |
31. | Hrouda Jakub | UBM0106 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 66:13 | + 38:07 |
32. | Ondrouch Martin | ADA0502 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 72:26 | + 44:20 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | DISK | ||
Unčovský Vít | GBM0004 | C | DISK | |||
Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |