Logo
Nahrávám data...
Datum
Název
Poř.
Oblast
Sport
Dis.
Úroveň
Záv.
P/S/V
2024-01-07-107.01.2024
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
OB SP R 00375375 LV
2024-01-20-120.01.2024
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod
OB KL ZL 00102102 LV
2024-01-27-127.01.2024
VCO, SHK VCO - Východočeská oblast
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
OB S S 0002222
2024-01-28-128.01.2024
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
OB SP R 00202202 LV
2024-02-11-111.02.2024
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
OB KT R 00389389 LV
2024-02-17-117.02.2024
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod
OB KT ZL 00107107 LV
2024-02-25-125.02.2024
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
OB KT R 00316316 LV
2024-03-03-103.03.2024
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
OB KT R 00338338 LV
2024-03-09-109.03.2024
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod
OB KT ZL 00122122 LV
2024-03-21-121.03.2024
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
OB SP OST 0004040 V
2024-03-23-123.03.2024
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
OB KL 011651165 LV
2024-03-24-124.03.2024
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
OB ST OF 00280280 LV
2024-04-06-106.04.2024
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
OB KL 00992992 LV
2024-04-13-113.04.2024
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová
OB KL 00704704 LV
2024-04-20-120.04.2024
STH STH - SK Studenec
OB KT 00907907 LV
2024-04-20-120.04.2024
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice
OB SP OM 00642642 LV
2024-04-21-121.04.2024
OAV OAV - Orienteering Adventure
Č, ČR, VČ MTBO KT OST 0005252 LV
2024-04-24-124.04.2024
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk
OB KT R 0004949 V
2024-05-01-101.05.2024
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
OB KT 00730730 V
2024-05-04-104.05.2024
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
OB KL OM 00849849 LV
2024-05-08-108.05.2024
VAM, KOR VAM - OB Vamberk
KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
OB KT 00809809 LV
2024-05-15-115.05.2024
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
VČ, VY OB SP OST 00137137 V
2024-05-15-115.05.2024
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
OB KT R 0005656 V
2024-05-18-118.05.2024
HJL HJL - Sokol Horní Jelení
OB KT 00875875 LV
2024-05-25-125.05.2024
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk
OB KT OM 00641641 2024-05-21 16:00:0021.05.P
2024-05-28-128.05.2024
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice
OB KL R 0004545 2024-05-26 23:59:5926.05.P
2024-05-29-129.05.2024
LIP LIP - SOS Mamuti z Lipovky
OB KT R 000000
2024-05-29-129.05.2024
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
OB KT R 000000
2024-06-04-104.06.2024
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
OB KT OST 000000 2024-06-02 23:59:5902.06.P
2024-06-12-112.06.2024
VAM VAM - OB Vamberk
OB KT R 000000
2024-06-15-115.06.2024
ZKP, ZKP ZKP - Ztracené kobylky
ZKP - Ztracené kobylky
Č, VČ MTBO SC OST 000000
2024-06-15-115.06.2024
ZKP ZKP - Ztracené kobylky
Č, ČR, VČ MTBO SC OST 000000
2024-06-15-115.06.2024
KUN, CSOS KUN - OB Kunvald
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
OB KT 00202202 2024-06-09 23:59:5909.06.P
2024-06-16-116.06.2024
KUN, CSOS KUN - OB Kunvald
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
OB KL 00182182 2024-06-09 23:59:5909.06.P
2024-06-18-118.06.2024
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice
OB KT R 000000
2024-06-25-125.06.2024
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
OB KT R 000022 2024-06-23 23:59:5923.06.P
2024-08-17-017.08.2024
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
OB ET ET 00289289 2024-06-30 23:59:5930.06.P
2024-08-17-117.08.2024
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
OB KT E 000000
2024-08-17-117.08.2024
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
OB SP E 000000
2024-08-18-118.08.2024
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
OB KT E 000000
2024-08-30-030.08.2024
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
OB ET ET 0006969 2024-07-21 23:59:5921.07.P
2024-08-30-130.08.2024
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
OB KT E 000000
2024-08-31-131.08.2024
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
OB KL E 000000
2024-09-01-101.09.2024
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
OB KL E 000000
2024-09-14-114.09.2024
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
OB KT 000011 2024-09-08 23:59:5908.09.P
2024-09-21-121.09.2024
OPI, VCB OPI - Orientační sporty Písek
VCB - OB České Budějovice
ČR, MSK, VČ, VY OB ST ČPŠ 000000
2024-09-28-128.09.2024
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
OB KT 000000 2024-09-22 23:59:5922.09.P
2024-10-12-112.10.2024
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň
OB KT 000000 2024-10-06 23:59:5906.10.P
2024-10-19-119.10.2024
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
OB KL 000011 2024-10-13 23:59:5913.10.P
2024-10-26-126.10.2024
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod
OB KL 000011 2024-10-20 23:59:5920.10.P
2024-11-02-102.11.2024
OAV OAV - Orienteering Adventure
OB SP 000000 2024-10-27 23:59:5927.10.P
2024-11-09-109.11.2024
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
OB KT 000000 2024-11-03 23:59:5903.11.P
2024-12-23-123.12.2024
LIP LIP - SOS Mamuti z Lipovky
OB SC OST 000000