pro kategorii: H16A
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8070717 | 250 Kč |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8004271 | 250 Kč |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8190207 | 250 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 250 Kč |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8660548 | 250 Kč |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8226402 | 250 Kč |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8000710 | 250 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 7207028 | 250 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8022656 | 250 Kč |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 250 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8656617 | 250 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 250 Kč |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8013478 | 250 Kč |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | A | 8663111 | 250 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8654570 | 250 Kč |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8051111 | 250 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8304111 | 250 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8651736 | 250 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8116669 | 250 Kč |
PGP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8076030 | 250 Kč |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670765 | 250 Kč |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8670737 | 250 Kč |
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662476 | 250 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | A | 232980 | 250 Kč |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 8116777 | 250 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680398 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8670828 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660418 | 250 Kč |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8660395 | 250 Kč |
JIL0702 | Matěásko MarekMatěásko Marek | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670751 | 250 Kč |
LPU0612 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8014543 | 250 Kč |
LPU0714 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667506 | 250 Kč |
JJN0602 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Team Jizerky | A | 8655464 | 250 Kč |
LCE0704 | Šmelík DanielŠmelík Daniel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662739 | 250 Kč |
LCE0703 | Stacke VáclavStacke Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662435 | 250 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 250 Kč |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | A | 8680286 | 250 Kč |
JES0602 | Vaníček ViktorVaníček Viktor | OK Rakovník | C | 7210315 | 250 Kč |