pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 0 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 0 Kč |
UOL0901 | Šaňák HynekŠaňák Hynek | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069081 | 50 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 0 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 50 Kč |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436931 | 50 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 50 Kč |
49P0700 | Szczygieł HannaSzczygieł Hanna | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 2016283 | 50 Kč | |
SLA1100 | Hanák KryštofHanák Kryštof | SKOB Slaný | C | 50 Kč | |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 2090865 | 50 Kč |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 50 Kč |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 50 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 50 Kč |
SSU0800 | Možný ŠimonMožný Šimon | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224899 | 50 Kč |
49P9701 | Banasiak EmiliaBanasiak Emilia | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 2016290 | 50 Kč | |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081397 | 50 Kč |
ZBM1101 | Podhrázský TomášPodhrázský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7205034 | 50 Kč |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 218973 | 50 Kč |
28P0701 | Chachurski MieszkoChachurski Mieszko | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 64950 | 50 Kč | |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52617 | 50 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 Kč |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU1010 | Kroul FrantišekKroul František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 50 Kč |
VRB1100 | Malý DavidMalý David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 Kč | |
VRB0818 | Tomčík ŠimonTomčík Šimon | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067398 | 50 Kč |
VRB1111 | Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51952 | 50 Kč |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 50 Kč |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 52212 | 50 Kč |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 Kč |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 428280 | 50 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 50 Kč |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 0 Kč |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410158 | 0 Kč |
SVS0701 | Koňařík VojtéchKoňařík Vojtéch | Orientklub Vsetín | 51518 | 100 Kč | |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 100 Kč | |
KAR1001 | Kuja AdamKuja Adam | SK Karlovice | 206494 | 100 Kč | |
KON0717 | Křupka OndřejKřupka Ondřej | KOB Konice | C | 100 Kč | |
KVS0801 | Švec JakubŠvec Jakub | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 53392 | 100 Kč | |
OOP1151 | Pietraszková MagdalenaPietraszková Magdalena | TJ Opava | C | 52758 | 100 Kč |
OOP1050 | Pietraszková HanaPietraszková Hana | TJ Opava | C | 232323 | 100 Kč |
OOP0750 | Pietraszková ZuzanaPietraszková Zuzana | TJ Opava | C | 2092383 | 100 Kč |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 100 Kč |