pro kategorii: D12C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0666 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | KOB Konice | B | 2069072 | 50 Kč |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 50 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 50 Kč |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083392 | 50 Kč |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 50 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2111803 | 50 Kč |
TBM0653 | Fuchsová EmaFuchsová Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2067204 | 50 Kč |
BBM0550 | Petrášová KateřinaPetrášová Kateřina | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2112728 | 50 Kč |
TBM0560 | Baláčová NatálieBaláčová Natálie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083375 | 50 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 50 Kč |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069085 | 50 Kč |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108904 | 50 Kč |
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108903 | 50 Kč |
STE0551 | Pospíšilová StellaPospíšilová Stella | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2080829 | 50 Kč |
RBK0555 | Ježková IvanaJežková Ivana | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2115673 | 50 Kč |
LBM0651 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52032 | 50 Kč |
KSU0660 | Pattermanová MagdalenaPattermanová Magdalena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085598 | 50 Kč |
ZBM0553 | Ondrová AnnaOndrová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051474 | 50 Kč |
ZBM0559 | Stehlíková BarboraStehlíková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 2103279 | 50 Kč | |
TBM0559 | Králová DenisaKrálová Denisa | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 1403420 | 50 Kč |
ABM0556 | Nádeníčková AnnaNádeníčková Anna | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2067325 | 50 Kč |
ABM0657 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 337648 | 50 Kč |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7206550 | 50 Kč |
ASU0698 | Pazderníková ZdeňkaPazderníková Zdeňka | Magnus Orienteering | B | 0 | 50 Kč |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112722 | 50 Kč |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112741 | 50 Kč |
TBM0553 | Mikulová KláraMikulová Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083386 | 50 Kč |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 50 Kč |
JPV0579 | Hrubá KláraHrubá Klára | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078581 | 50 Kč |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 50 Kč |