pro kategorii: H10
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | 2103707 | 60 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 60 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 7300279 | 60 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088179 | 60 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2113486 | 60 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 60 Kč |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438614 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 60 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 60 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 60 Kč |
DKP0811 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 60 Kč |
SOB0800 | Němec JaromírNěmec Jaromír | SOBSA | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP0714 | Vostrý JonášVostrý Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 60 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 60 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 60 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0701 | Hlaváček JanHlaváček Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 2106883 | 60 Kč |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 60 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 60 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103722 | 60 Kč |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 60 Kč |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 60 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 60 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0802 | Hylmar VojtěchHylmar Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099522 | 60 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2800931 | 60 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 Kč |
FSP0708 | Svoboda FabiánSvoboda Fabián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116495 | 60 Kč |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
JES0700 | Miller TomášMiller Tomáš | OK Rakovník | 7207882 | 60 Kč | |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 60 Kč |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | 60 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 60 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 60 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 60 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 Kč |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 60 Kč |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 60 Kč |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 60 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 Kč |
NNN0816 | Plecitý MatoušPlecitý Matouš | Neregistrovaní | 52761 | 60 Kč | |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 60 Kč |