pro kategorii: P
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 50 Kč |
NNN | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | Neregistrovaní | 207856 | 50 Kč | |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 50 Kč |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 50 Kč |
37C8750 | Tůmová TerezaTůmová Tereza | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 50 Kč |
51C7750 | Hřebíková RadkaHřebíková Radka | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2080970 | 50 Kč | |
51C7400 | Hřebík PavelHřebík Pavel | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2081372 | 50 Kč | |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 2080902 | 50 Kč |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 50 Kč | ||
SLP0250 | Svátková JanaSvátková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 50 Kč |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 50 Kč |
KAM6605 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2058469 | 50 Kč |
KAM7950 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | OK Kamenice | C | 2080911 | 50 Kč |
DOR7151 | Jandová JanaJandová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2045311 | 50 Kč | |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 50 Kč | |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 50 Kč |
DOR8010 | Fullsack DavidFullsack David | OK Dobříš | 2050490 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7700 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 50 Kč | |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 50 Kč |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 50 Kč |
VSP7260 | Javůrková GabrielaJavůrková Gabriela | USK Praha | C | 515041 | 50 Kč |
DKL7450 | Tomešová PetraTomešová Petra | KOB Kladno | 336741 | 50 Kč | |
MFP0198 | Baudyšová AnitaBaudyšová Anita | Matfyz Praha | 51345 | 50 Kč | |
46X8800 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | Krutě Kruté Krůty | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 50 Kč |
DKP7910 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 7202874 | 50 Kč | |
24C8150 | Kazdová DanaKazdová Dana | OK Vršovice | 51349 | 50 Kč | |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 50 Kč |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
NNN3590 | Doležalová EmaDoležalová Ema | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN3591 | Doležalová AnitaDoležalová Anita | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 50 Kč |
ROU7845 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 50 Kč | ||
ROU7646 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 50 Kč | ||
LBE9698 | Šámal PetrŠámal Petr | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 50 Kč | ||
LBE0399 | Šámal ŠtěpánŠámal Štěpán | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 50 Kč | ||
DOR7350 | Mirčeva LenkaMirčeva Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2044891 | 50 Kč |
NNN9701 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | Neregistrovaní | 2058494 | 50 Kč | |
NNN9702 | Nosková BarboraNosková Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 2058488 | 50 Kč | |
NNN9703 | Nosková KláraNosková Klára | Neregistrovaní | 2058493 | 50 Kč | |
NNN9704 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | Neregistrovaní | 446367 | 50 Kč | |
NNN9705 | Nosek DanielNosek Daniel | Neregistrovaní | 446366 | 50 Kč |