pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25Z7650 | Gřešková JanaGřešková Jana | Nereg. Gřešková | 52779 | 50 Kč | |
MOV0800 | Vojvodík RudolfVojvodík Rudolf | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 50 Kč |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 Kč | |
MOV1051 | Horáčková KarolínaHoráčková Karolína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232399 | 50 Kč |
MOV0902 | Mihalka AlexandrMihalka Alexandr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428249 | 50 Kč |
ABR1111 | Jašek VítJašek Vít | A-team MTBO | C | 52511 | 50 Kč |
MOV1000 | Brandštetter PatrikBrandštetter Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52990 | 50 Kč |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
TZL1005 | Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 50 Kč |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | C | 08411 | 50 Kč |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112745 | 50 Kč |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 Kč |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 50 Kč |
3QZ1550 | Bublová MatyldaBublová Matylda | Dolní Čermná | 50 Kč | ||
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 50 Kč |
VRB7651 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 Kč |
VRB0452 | Svačinková BerenikaSvačinková Berenika | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067394 | 50 Kč |
SKM1100 | Pěček TobiášPěček Tobiáš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416083 | 50 Kč |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428271 | 50 Kč | |
BFM1001 | Hrabal FrantišekHrabal František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428283 | 50 Kč | |
NNN | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | Neregistrovaní | 2035152 | 50 Kč | |
KRN0950 | Lašová LauraLašová Laura | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446426 | 50 Kč |
KRN0902 | Kutálek LubomírKutálek Lubomír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446325 | 50 Kč |
STE0853 | Kučerová KlaudieKučerová Klaudie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 Kč | |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 Kč |
TRI0801 | Holesz SamuelHolesz Samuel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49356 | 50 Kč |
OOP1150 | Hudečková StellaHudečková Stella | TJ Opava | C | 232523 | 50 Kč |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 50 Kč |
VRB1100 | Malý DavidMalý David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 Kč | |
RBK1151 | Broschová AlžbětaBroschová Alžběta | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061781 | 50 Kč |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 Kč | |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 50 Kč |
SFM | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49481 | 50 Kč | |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1400415 | 50 Kč |
NNN0808 | Hořenek Štěpán a MikulášHořenek Štěpán a Mikuláš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
NNN0809 | Hořenek Jáchym a AgátaHořenek Jáchym a Agáta | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 428280 | 100 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 0 Kč |
KVS0951 | Janků MarkétaJanků Markéta | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7181009 | 100 Kč |
PTE1050 | Šnajdrová NikolŠnajdrová Nikol | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 301571 | 100 Kč |
AOP1301 | Kotůlek VítKotůlek Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8714 | 0 Kč |
AOP1150 | Kotůlková DorotaKotůlková Dorota | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51316 | 0 Kč |
AOP1152 | Škarková AmálieŠkarková Amálie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410105 | 0 Kč |
AOP0850 | Zemanová FrantiškaZemanová Františka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416168 | 0 Kč |
AOP1151 | Zemanová MarieZemanová Marie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 Kč | |
AOP0903 | Rybář MatoušRybář Matouš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 Kč | |
AOP1100 | Rybář MikulášRybář Mikuláš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 Kč | |
NNN1251 | Pyšnová DominikaPyšnová Dominika | Neregistrovaní | 100 Kč | ||
NNN1201 | Pyšno MatějPyšno Matěj | Neregistrovaní | 100 Kč |