Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

pro kategorii: D21C

Datum:
17.03.2018
Místo konání:
Podkost
Pořadatel:
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
4.70 km, 12 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(53)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 2102772 130 Kč
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 130 Kč
TUR9756 Kohlová Monika OOB TJ Turnov C 231929 130 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 130 Kč
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 8656542 130 Kč
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2115749 130 Kč
VRL8254 Poláková Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096239 130 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 130 Kč
21G8450 Hill Radka (GBR) Airienteers zapůjčit 180 Kč
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha B 2035748 130 Kč
TUR0052 Kosíková Eliška OOB TJ Turnov C 9101185 130 Kč
JIL9451 Hájková Daniela OK Jilemnice C 405969 130 Kč
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 130 Kč
LDC0350 Nehasilová Veronika KOB Děčín C 505131 130 Kč
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 130 Kč
TUR8651 Zatloukalová Jana OOB TJ Turnov 7791 130 Kč
RUM8750 Kalinová Lucie ZOOB Rumburk C 301543 130 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 130 Kč
CHA7652 Matyášová Jana OK Chrastava C 2070836 130 Kč
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8623000 130 Kč
SHK8550 Ondřejová Dita Terezie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7115115 130 Kč
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2017683 130 Kč
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 130 Kč
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200905 130 Kč
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 8656606 130 Kč
SJC8754 Vágnerová Michaela Sportcentrum Jičín C 8653299 130 Kč
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2108886 130 Kč
SOB7150 Brabencová Alena SOBSA C 887945 130 Kč
DOK7950 Synková Petra OK Doksy C 7200372 130 Kč
PGP0255 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna SK Praga B 1418751 130 Kč
TAP8650 Slotová Jarmila KOB Tretra Praha C 7778650 130 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656522 130 Kč
VRL0351 Pilná Natálie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2096240 130 Kč
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 52268 130 Kč
TJN0253 Budská Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 7201759 130 Kč
TJN7651 Dejnožková Blanka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049610 130 Kč
TJN9050 Kosinová Kamila OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2103701 130 Kč
TJN0257 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2032102 130 Kč
TJN0355 Mrkvičková Veronika OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2069097 130 Kč
TJN7550 Štemberová Iva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416039 130 Kč
TJN9851 Štemberová Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2800348 130 Kč
SHK0251 Raková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049526 130 Kč
UOL8650 Horčičková Linda SOB Olomouc C 301553 130 Kč
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov R 1403419 130 Kč
JIL0251 Pitrmucová Antonie OK Jilemnice C 2078456 130 Kč
DKP9250 Šebková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2025359 130 Kč
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 130 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 130 Kč
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2067977 130 Kč
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka OK Dobříš B 7205018 130 Kč
VLI7455 Severýnová Popková Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2067951 130 Kč
VSP9850 Kašparová Adéla USK Praha B 52760 195 Kč
TJN0259 Podrábská Marie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2078462 195 Kč