Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

Datum:
17.03.2018
Místo konání:
Podkost
Pořadatel:
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P2     P4     T5    
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice 682648 100 Kč
VLI1055 Zemanová Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering 4402217 100 Kč
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 9246 100 Kč
TUV0999 Kvapilová Kristýna SOK TJ Turnov C 411591 100 Kč
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha C 2067959 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
37C0650 Bestová Tereza Bez registrace 2111742 100 Kč
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice 7208098 100 Kč
HCE0750 Dostálová Judita TJ Hostivice 1421898 100 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice 682675 100 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 7300213 100 Kč
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 2801009 100 Kč
ROU0750 Buková Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031369 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha C 2021833 100 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha B 2067999 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering 8629817 130 Kč
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 2035709 130 Kč
TUR8650 Krafková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 876522 130 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOK9450 Charousková Lucie OK Doksy C 7200373 130 Kč
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa TJ Loko Liberec 8546 130 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 130 Kč
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200323 130 Kč
SMR8451 Svobodová Katu SNS Smržovka C 428294 130 Kč
KAM8952 Kettnerová Dana OK Kamenice 7201193 130 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 130 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043610 130 Kč
LLI8450 Křenková Geislerová Blanka TJ Loko Liberec 51207 130 Kč
VRL8353 Knoblochová Kamila OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 7778952 130 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga 2080958 130 Kč
PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza SK Praga 8780 130 Kč
TUR9952 Thořová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov A 7206529 130 Kč
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering 336783 130 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 301394 130 Kč
TUR9756 Kohlová Monika OOB TJ Turnov 231929 130 Kč
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 8656542 130 Kč
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2115749 130 Kč
VRL8254 Poláková Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2096239 130 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 130 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice 2800344 130 Kč
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín 211303 130 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 130 Kč
PGP8056 Štáfková Jitka SK Praga 515056 130 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering 2042502 130 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7351 Karpíšková Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 232494 130 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 130 Kč
VLI7051 Procházková Alexandra Slavia Liberec orienteering 416258 130 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 7205009 130 Kč
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 130 Kč
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka C 7203339 130 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice 7202877 130 Kč
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín 2053545 130 Kč
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice 51984 130 Kč
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka C 7205014 130 Kč
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 206480 130 Kč
SMB6551 Pološčuková Monika SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 7722 130 Kč
CHA6550 Gorčicová Ivana OK Chrastava 8179 130 Kč
LLI7152 Marková Jana TJ Loko Liberec 2049529 130 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 725724 130 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín 9908 130 Kč
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 130 Kč
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 130 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja 51289 130 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC4451 Pospíšilová Jana KOB Děčín C 232341 100 Kč
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja 53540 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11C0800 Besta Radek Letci v akci 224868 100 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering 2113075 100 Kč
VLI0800 Habán Eduard Slavia Liberec orienteering 53226 100 Kč
LTU0800 Termer Štěpán OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425571 100 Kč
SJC0805 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín 2115006 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 7208204 100 Kč
ZAM0701 Kunt Martin OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102873 100 Kč
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering B 4214 100 Kč
TUR0704 Mertlík Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov 2108913 100 Kč
TUR0702 Šálek Richard OOB TJ Turnov 1403058 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 100 Kč
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 2801247 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 130 Kč
DOK8400 Francke Jan OK Doksy C 688312 130 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 130 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka C 995876 130 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering 7207861 130 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075666 130 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8627110 130 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 9101181 130 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov A 8430131 130 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 130 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 130 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov 7092626 130 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering 2102802 130 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 7207862 130 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering 8627111 130 Kč
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 7839783 130 Kč
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 8972 130 Kč
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2031368 130 Kč
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099501 130 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín 9965 130 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 51706 130 Kč
VRL7702 Polák Vlastimil OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 7702000 130 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín 8053542 130 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 130 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 301391 130 Kč
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering 301152 130 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 7204495 130 Kč
LLI0102 Hořák Jaroslav TJ Loko Liberec 2032134 130 Kč
TUR0307 Mertlík Jakub OOB TJ Turnov 2108912 130 Kč
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha B 218851 130 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering 51227 130 Kč
ZAM7401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 1421292 130 Kč
ROU7504 Simr Pavel SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031351 130 Kč
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 2801249 130 Kč
SJC7601 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín 2115004 130 Kč
JIL7502 Kohout Pavel OK Jilemnice 7202888 130 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering 7999888 130 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 51279 130 Kč
HCE7100 Strnad Pavel TJ Hostivice 1417262 130 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 130 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 682114 130 Kč
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 7204992 130 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga 2067268 130 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 130 Kč
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering 301186 130 Kč
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 7205036 130 Kč
LBE6800 Karmazín Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 52975 130 Kč
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 7200337 130 Kč
VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 438038 130 Kč
LLI6900 Hejna Stanislav TJ Loko Liberec 682678 130 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJP5700 Kraus Ota TJ Sokol Troja 53514 130 Kč
TJP5600 Kukla Jan TJ Sokol Troja 51327 130 Kč
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice 515105 130 Kč
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice 301371 130 Kč
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 130 Kč
VLI5601 Drobník Ivan Slavia Liberec orienteering 9902 130 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice 7210121 130 Kč
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 336747 130 Kč
SJC5801 Beneš Josef Sportcentrum Jičín 9907 130 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 130 Kč
CHA6200 Gorčica Pavel OK Chrastava 8174 130 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 8805 100 Kč
LDC5301 Pospíšil Jaromír KOB Děčín C 7410753 100 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín 9005225 100 Kč
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava 8153 100 Kč
LLI4501 Kraus Jan TJ Loko Liberec 51213 100 Kč
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja 51332 100 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HCE1000 Müller Karel TJ Hostivice 232490 100 Kč
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice 2088709 100 Kč
VLI1251 Zemanová Karolína Slavia Liberec orienteering 4411250 100 Kč
SMR1700 Lukavec Tomáš SNS Smržovka 100 Kč
HCE1150 Dostálová Rebeka TJ Hostivice zapůjčit 150 Kč
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering 2090845 100 Kč
VLI1003 Kruliš Janek Slavia Liberec orienteering 2092397 100 Kč
TUV1199 Kvapilová Klára SOK TJ Turnov C 100 Kč
VLI1300 Matějů Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering 7927 100 Kč
VLI1200 Matějů Eda Slavia Liberec orienteering 7981 100 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 7207873 100 Kč
JEN0201 Mencl Jan OB Jenišovice 2108873 100 Kč
LLI0602 Hejna Štěpán TJ Loko Liberec 100 Kč
LLI4451 Krausová Marie TJ Loko Liberec 51214 100 Kč
LLI4851 Kubíková Hela TJ Loko Liberec 8242 100 Kč
VLI6251 Petrová Věra Slavia Liberec orienteering 51218 100 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 100 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 100 Kč
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 2102772 100 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 100 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice 2800300 100 Kč
DLT0401 Průša Josef KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 2111711 100 Kč
DLT7451 Průšová Hana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 2116186 100 Kč
LLI6953 Hořáková Petra TJ Loko Liberec 8547 100 Kč
ROU0351 Buková Anežka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059749 100 Kč
ROU7051 Buková Zdeňka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059753 100 Kč
SJC7253 Hanušová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín 8092929 100 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 130 Kč
SMR6200 Svoboda Ivan SNS Smržovka 886815 130 Kč
DLT7301 Průša Josef KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 2111710 130 Kč
LTU6700 Skalka Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103290 130 Kč
VLI7803 Raisr Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering 1421297 130 Kč
LLI0300 Hejna Hynek TJ Loko Liberec 682626 130 Kč
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering 7200363 130 Kč
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 130 Kč
SJC8951 Benešová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín 8030189 130 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 178, vklad: 21360 Kč