Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB

Datum:
07.04.2018
Místo konání:
Krupka
Pořadatel:
LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
Kategorie:
D16     D18     D21     D40     D45     D50     H16     H18     H21     H40     H45     H50     H60     H65     P2    
3.20 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043610 100 Kč
5VZ0250 Macholdová Tereza Lyžaři Ústecký kraj C 8656747 100 Kč
5VZ0351 Moučková Michaela Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 140 Kč
LTP0450 Karpíšková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 342046 100 Kč
TJN0452 Nagyová Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2088165 100 Kč
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085567 100 Kč
TJN0259 Podrábská Marie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2078462 100 Kč
3.90 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0156 Škáchová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7207772 100 Kč
PGP0154 Doubková Emma SK Praga C 7207774 100 Kč
5.20 km, 240 m, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 100 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga R 8350120 100 Kč
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 2111769 100 Kč
LIT8951 Neradová Eva KOB Litvínov C 8115 100 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 8656705 100 Kč
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga B 7207777 150 Kč
3.60 km, 125 m, 13 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 100 Kč
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 100 Kč
3.40 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 100 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 100 Kč
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 100 Kč
3.10 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC6451 Vlčková Jindra KOB Děčín C 8347 100 Kč
TJN6850 Rýdlová Magda OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7726 100 Kč
3.90 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 2032107 100 Kč
5VZ0301 Tománek Kryštof Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 140 Kč
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec z.s. A 9101104 100 Kč
5VZ0303 Bradáčová Anna Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 140 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 100 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 8654897 100 Kč
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec z.s. B 2032132 100 Kč
5VZ0305 Prokůpek Matěj Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 140 Kč
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085591 100 Kč
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660911 100 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 443090 100 Kč
5.00 km, 195 m, 16 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga B 7201196 100 Kč
7.50 km, 295 m, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 100 Kč
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 100 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 100 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec z.s. R 8651739 100 Kč
LDC8901 Havel Michal KOB Děčín C 1413339 100 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 100 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 100 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec z.s. C 515503 100 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 100 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 9200728 100 Kč
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 886300 100 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7667667 100 Kč
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027247 100 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 100 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 981821 100 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 100 Kč
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 2044896 150 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 150 Kč
4.50 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9090 100 Kč
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232502 100 Kč
4.10 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV7307 Vláčil Daniel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 887622 100 Kč
KAM7102 Škácha Michal OK Kamenice C 7201769 100 Kč
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 7300172 100 Kč
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9005174 100 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec z.s. C 434598 100 Kč
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 100 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 8654898 150 Kč
3.90 km, 135 m, 16 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec z.s. C 8657098 100 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 100 Kč
LDC6401 Vlček Petr KOB Děčín C 435220 100 Kč
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7630319 100 Kč
3.40 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR5800 Průcha Miloslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1958242 100 Kč
3.10 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 100 Kč
1.60 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
5VZ0502 Čadková Agáta Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 100 Kč
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 434803 60 Kč
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1413720 60 Kč
5VZ0450 Lázničková Kateřina Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 100 Kč
LLI7550 Bradáčová Marie LOK-o Liberec z.s. C 2060204 60 Kč
5VZ0403 Benda Petr Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 100 Kč
5VZ0503 Křivohlavý Jakub Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 100 Kč
5VZ0504 Brandejský František Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 130 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 75, vklad: 7770 Kč