pro kategorii: Rozhodčí
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8004592 | 300 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8656563 | 300 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 300 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 300 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 300 Kč |
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085616 | 300 Kč |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 300 Kč |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 300 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 300 Kč |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | 300 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 300 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 300 Kč |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8087370 | 300 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 300 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 300 Kč |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 300 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656683 | 300 Kč |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 0 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 300 Kč |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 300 Kč |
TAP8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9998971 | 300 Kč |
LPM7206 | Bohuslav VáclavBohuslav Václav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670454 | 300 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 300 Kč |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 300 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207503 | 300 Kč |
CHT8505 | Kuban MichalKuban Michal | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52303 | 300 Kč |
JIL9206 | Vik MartinVik Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 500838 | 300 Kč |
JIL8951 | Viková VendulaViková Vendula | OK Jilemnice | C | 8889 | 300 Kč |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204496 | 300 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8656538 | 300 Kč |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 300 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 300 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 300 Kč |
KRL6701 | Hanák MartinHanák Martin | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51477 | 300 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8086808 | 0 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660402 | 300 Kč |