Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64S9750 | Košutová KatarínaKošutová Katarína | (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA | 515451 | 50 Kč | |
KRN8353 | Kuriaková ZuzanaKuriaková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9454545 | 50 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 50 Kč |
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 50 Kč |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670475 | 50 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 50 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8670488 | 50 Kč |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 50 Kč |
0080001 | Čablová KristinaČablová Kristina | 008 - AK EZ Kopřivnice | 9005140 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 50 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 50 Kč |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670491 | 50 Kč |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 50 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 50 Kč |
SFM0150 | Janýšková AlžbětaJanýšková Alžběta | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49485 | 50 Kč |
BFM8052 | Červinková JanaČervinková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49451 | 50 Kč |
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 1420857 | 50 Kč |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 50 Kč | |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 50 Kč |
2KP6050 | Wojarska KamillaWojarska Kamilla | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 1414597 | 50 Kč | |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059750 | 50 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 50 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 50 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8654917 | 50 Kč |
MOV8551 | Karlová EvaKarlová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207627 | 50 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209788 | 50 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8656736 | 50 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7002089 | 50 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7210919 | 50 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8660369 | 50 Kč |
4EP7750 | Janas IrenaJanas Irena | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 2035285 | 50 Kč | |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662702 | 50 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0656 | Burešová EmaBurešová Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 50 Kč |
NNN4569 | Kopcová LudmilaKopcová Ludmila | Neregistrovaní | 1403424 | 50 Kč | |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 50 Kč |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436420 | 50 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670472 | 50 Kč |
BFM7753 | Máchová MarkétaMáchová Markéta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428272 | 50 Kč |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 50 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656680 | 50 Kč |
2KP7450 | Majdak DanutaMajdak Danuta | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 50 Kč | ||
NNN4573 | Vlachová MarcelaVlachová Marcela | Neregistrovaní | 434589 | 50 Kč | |
TRI6851 | Mizerová JarmilaMizerová Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49355 | 50 Kč |
1DP6300 | Byrczek KatarzynaByrczek Katarzyna | (POL) Indywidualnie | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101678 | 50 Kč |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7206554 | 50 Kč |
SFM0250 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143388 | 50 Kč |
SFM7650 | Urbánková ŠárkaUrbánková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143390 | 50 Kč |
SFM7850 | Palarčíková KateřinaPalarčíková Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2148135 | 50 Kč |
0110001 | Gruchalová LucieGruchalová Lucie | 011 - Nereg | 9102566 | 50 Kč | |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 50 Kč |
NNN4574 | Kavcová LucieKavcová Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 2126362 | 50 Kč | |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 50 Kč |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8012045 | 50 Kč | |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 50 Kč |
NNN4577 | Wágner JakubWágner Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 515437 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOV7351 | Zajícová PetraZajícová Petra | lepus.cz | C | 52952 | 50 Kč |
SFM6051 | Koťátková DanaKoťátková Dana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2127563 | 50 Kč |
NNN4568 | Repaňová HelenaRepaňová Helena | Neregistrovaní | 2049580 | 50 Kč | |
0020002 | Veličková ValerieVeličková Valerie | 002 - X-AIR Ostrava | 420438 | 50 Kč | |
OOP6150 | Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva | TJ Opava | C | 232338 | 50 Kč |
TRI1250 | Ryšková KláraRyšková Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49381 | 50 Kč |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 50 Kč |
TVR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 Kč |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 50 Kč |
BFM0952 | Máchová BarboraMáchová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428209 | 50 Kč |
BFM1053 | Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426344 | 50 Kč |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033219 | 50 Kč |
0100001 | Škovroňová AnežkaŠkovroňová Anežka | 010 - Škovroňovy | 442889 | 50 Kč | |
0100002 | Škovroňová AntonieŠkovroňová Antonie | 010 - Škovroňovy | 442854 | 50 Kč | |
0100003 | Škovroňová HanaŠkovroňová Hana | 010 - Škovroňovy | 442880 | 50 Kč | |
0100004 | Szostoková ŠtěpánkaSzostoková Štěpánka | 010 - Škovroňovy | 442846 | 50 Kč | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071304 | 50 Kč | |
SFM1250 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49488 | 50 Kč |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2127595 | 50 Kč |
TRI0956 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 50 Kč |
TRI0652 | Walicová EvaWalicová Eva | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53215 | 50 Kč |
TRI7651 | Walicová JanaWalicová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 50 Kč |
TRI0955 | Pietrzyková ZuzanaPietrzyková Zuzana | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49365 | 50 Kč | |
4EP1150 | Janas AgnieszkaJanas Agnieszka | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338917 | 50 Kč | |
OTK5250 | Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 8670735 | 50 Kč |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071292 | 50 Kč | |
RBK1151 | Broschová AlžbětaBroschová Alžběta | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061781 | 50 Kč |
NNN4578 | Wágner RobertWágner Robert | Neregistrovaní | 2039187 | 50 Kč | |
NNN4579 | Wágnerová JaroslavaWágnerová Jaroslava | Neregistrovaní | 2144076 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7102 | Škapa MarekŠkapa Marek | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7210094 | 50 Kč |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | B | 1426069 | 50 Kč |
HAV0501 | Staněk MatějStaněk Matěj | OB Havířov | C | 232146 | 50 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 50 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 50 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8663153 | 50 Kč |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 50 Kč |
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7000317 | 50 Kč |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670493 | 50 Kč |
64S6300 | Košut JánKošut Ján | (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA | 1409500 | 50 Kč | |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2096599 | 50 Kč | |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 50 Kč |
64S7200 | Kuriak JakubKuriak Jakub | (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA | 9858585 | 50 Kč | |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 50 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 50 Kč |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 8670763 | 50 Kč |
0020001 | Velička AlešVelička Aleš | 002 - X-AIR Ostrava | 428262 | 50 Kč | |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 50 Kč |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670495 | 50 Kč |
0030001 | Proske PetrProske Petr | 003 - Rundál.cz | 52938 | 50 Kč | |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 50 Kč |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 50 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655386 | 50 Kč |
MOV9100 | Fousek JanFousek Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52945 | 50 Kč |
0060001 | Jendželovský MarekJendželovský Marek | 006 - Rundal | 303921 | 50 Kč | |
0070001 | Kozubík JiříKozubík Jiří | 007 - JuraZub Zlín | 2094537 | 50 Kč | |
MOV6300 | Kohoutek MilanKohoutek Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2111804 | 50 Kč |
MOV7901 | Juřeník JiříJuřeník Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025345 | 50 Kč |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7207868 | 50 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 50 Kč |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 1421910 | 50 Kč |
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027244 | 50 Kč |
TVR7600 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 301259 | 50 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662309 | 50 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 50 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 50 Kč |
MOV0604 | Kawka MichalKawka Michal | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027246 | 50 Kč |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 50 Kč | |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 50 Kč | |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8028879 | 50 Kč |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 50 Kč |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670494 | 50 Kč |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 50 Kč | |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 50 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071296 | 50 Kč | |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8667994 | 50 Kč |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 50 Kč |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 50 Kč |
MOV7001 | Rýc-Bednář RenéRýc-Bednář René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2143379 | 50 Kč |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 50 Kč |
TRI8000 | Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 50 Kč |
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1369369 | 50 Kč | |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8670482 | 50 Kč |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 50 Kč |
TRI7704 | Pietrzyk RostislavPietrzyk Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 50 Kč |
SFM7400 | Urbánek MartinUrbánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143366 | 50 Kč |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 50 Kč |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 1396836 | 50 Kč |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7210885 | 50 Kč |
4EP7400 | Janas SebastianJanas Sebastian | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 2035286 | 50 Kč | |
0130001 | Jendželovský MartinJendželovský Martin | 013 - Rundal | 303916 | 50 Kč | |
MOV9101 | Stýblo TomášStýblo Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 50 Kč | |
0150001 | Šrajer JanŠrajer Jan | 015 - RUNdál | 52936 | 50 Kč | |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 50 Kč |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061849 | 50 Kč |
51P9701 | Borgiel JarekBorgiel Jarek | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032321 | 50 Kč | |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 50 Kč |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7207871 | 50 Kč |
NNN4575 | Wágnerová BronislavaWágnerová Bronislava | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN4576 | Wágnerová MarkétaWágnerová Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 50 Kč |
0010001 | Maziarek MarcinMaziarek Marcin | 001 - (POL) Motyla.Noga.Runners | 1408884 | 50 Kč | |
14P1400 | Zdanowicz JanZdanowicz Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8000391 | 50 Kč | |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 50 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8648582 | 50 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 50 Kč |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667990 | 50 Kč |
0050001 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | 005 - železničáři | 8116816 | 50 Kč | |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428205 | 50 Kč |
NNN4571 | Válek IvanVálek Ivan | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN4572 | Válek JakubVálek Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 50 Kč |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 50 Kč | |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 50 Kč |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 50 Kč |
TVR5000 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2001952 | 50 Kč |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 8007175 | 50 Kč |
MOV0300 | Matoušek OndřejMatoušek Ondřej | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51318 | 50 Kč |
JBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | JG Sport | 301272 | 50 Kč | |
0090001 | Maziarek MichałMaziarek Michał | 009 - (POL) Motyla.Noga.Runners | 1408882 | 50 Kč | |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 50 Kč |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 50 Kč |
MOV1003 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 50 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 50 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 50 Kč |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071316 | 50 Kč | |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 50 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 50 Kč |
0120001 | Hudeček LukášHudeček Lukáš | 012 - Hudeček Team | 2087512 | 50 Kč | |
0140001 | Fuks PetrFuks Petr | 014 - Klub | 2039151 | 50 Kč | |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 50 Kč |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 50 Kč |
SFM1701 | Koťátko AlbertKoťátko Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2031348 | 50 Kč | |
nnn4567 | Repaňovi Pavel a MatějRepaňovi Pavel a Matěj | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
0020003 | Velička ViktorVelička Viktor | 002 - X-AIR Ostrava | 428249 | 50 Kč | |
NNN4570 | Junga AdrienJunga Adrien | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 Kč |
MOV1400 | Kostka MikulášKostka Mikuláš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 Kč |
BFM0806 | Červinka OndřejČervinka Ondřej | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 50 Kč |
MOV0802 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 50 Kč |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 50 Kč |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 50 Kč |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 50 Kč |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 50 Kč |
MOV7501 | Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207617 | 50 Kč |
SFM1100 | Palarčík KryštofPalarčík Kryštof | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143377 | 50 Kč |
SFM7700 | Starosta RadimStarosta Radim | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8515511 | 50 Kč |
4EP0900 | Janas AleksanderJanas Aleksander | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338919 | 50 Kč | |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1400415 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN4580 | Závodný AdamZávodný Adam | Neregistrovaní | 336728 | 0 Kč | |
NNN4581 | Mojžíšková EmaMojžíšková Ema | Neregistrovaní | 303932 | 0 Kč | |
NNN4582 | Holubová VeronikaHolubová Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 301297 | 0 Kč | |
NNN4583 | Miketa DanMiketa Dan | Neregistrovaní | 253121 | 0 Kč | |
NNN4584 | Puščiznová BeataPuščiznová Beata | Neregistrovaní | 52752 | 0 Kč | |
NNN4585 | Maděrič KryštofMaděrič Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 253120 | 0 Kč | |
NNN4586 | Holub KryštofHolub Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 49428 | 0 Kč | |
NNN4588 | Štefková BarboraŠtefková Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 336703 | 0 Kč | |
NNN4587 | Miketa RobinMiketa Robin | Neregistrovaní | 336725 | 0 Kč | |
NNN4589 | Foldýnová NikolFoldýnová Nikol | Neregistrovaní | 232956 | 0 Kč | |
NNN4590 | Puščizna JakubPuščizna Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 336721 | 0 Kč |