pro kategorii: T2
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 80 Kč |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 80 Kč |
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 80 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 80 Kč |
DKP7950 | Rybářová LucieRybářová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7142530 | 80 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 80 Kč |
PGP6351 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | SK Praga | C | 8077 | 80 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 80 Kč |
0060008 | Voráčková EliškaVoráčková Eliška | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 53718 | 80 Kč | |
0060009 | Skřivanová DagmarSkřivanová Dagmar | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 8093 | 80 Kč | |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413899 | 80 Kč |
VPM9252 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2085626 | 80 Kč |
PGP8705 | Neumann PetrNeumann Petr | SK Praga | C | 232124 | 80 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 80 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 80 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 80 Kč |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 80 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 80 Kč |
TAP7651 | Protivová MonikaProtivová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
CEP0450 | Hanzalová AnetaHanzalová Aneta | Čepíci | 8667968 | 80 Kč | |
CEP0451 | Dobrovolná RadkaDobrovolná Radka | Čepíci | 8667976 | 80 Kč | |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 80 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 80 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 80 Kč |
SCP5100 | Dubský MilošDubský Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 410736 | 80 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 80 Kč |
MFP7704 | Pavlů JiříPavlů Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 8098 | 80 Kč |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 2112761 | 80 Kč |
0160001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 016 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 80 Kč | |
0170001 | Kotulán MatějKotulán Matěj | 017 - Cirkus Čakovice | 2073748 | 80 Kč | |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 80 Kč |
0180001 | Bohuňková VeronikaBohuňková Veronika | 018 - nejsem v klubu | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 80 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 80 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 80 Kč |
0200001 | Sotona MartinSotona Martin | 020 - Mars | 301182 | 80 Kč | |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 80 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 80 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 80 Kč |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 80 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 80 Kč |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 80 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 80 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 80 Kč |
0220001 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | 022 - Běhám na vlastní triko | 2135166 | 80 Kč | |
HCE8200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421894 | 80 Kč |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 80 Kč |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 80 Kč |
TAP7753 | Motyčková ZuzanaMotyčková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127583 | 80 Kč |
DKP7706 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143360 | 80 Kč |
0240002 | Radka TýfováRadka Týfová | 024 - OK Viníci | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 80 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 7210234 | 80 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 2148103 | 80 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 80 Kč |
PDY9350 | Kotrčová LenkaKotrčová Lenka | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115746 | 80 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 80 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 80 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 80 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2060268 | 80 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 80 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 80 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2801037 | 80 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 80 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 80 Kč |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 9200521 | 80 Kč |
SPC8853 | Vosecká VeronikaVosecká Veronika | SPORTICUS team | C | 7210120 | 80 Kč |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 80 Kč |
TJP7550 | Prylová PavlaPrylová Pavla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069042 | 80 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 80 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 80 Kč |
0290002 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | 029 - neregistrovaný 2 | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 80 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 80 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 80 Kč |
0300002 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | 030 - Dezorientovaní | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 8667952 | 80 Kč |
PDY7200 | Dudek JanDudek Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148215 | 80 Kč |
MFP6050 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2081364 | 80 Kč |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 80 Kč |
0340001 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | 034 - Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 80 Kč | |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 80 Kč |
0360001 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | 036 - jdu náhodou kolem | 1424646 | 80 Kč | |
0370001 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | 037 - Šťastný Augustin | 2080907 | 80 Kč | |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 120 Kč |
0240003 | Lánská MarkétaLánská Markéta | 024 - OK Viníci | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0400001 | Horáková PetraHoráková Petra | 040 - SKP RAPID Praha | 2148253 | 120 Kč | |
9FX7500 | Slavíček PetrSlavíček Petr | Fóglíci | 2144050 | 120 Kč | |
0420002 | Daniel HrstkaDaniel Hrstka | 042 - neregistrovaná | 52357 | 120 Kč | |
SBK8501 | Jiráček JosefJiráček Josef | KOB START Blansko | 8201285 | 120 Kč |