pro kategorii: T2
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6051 | Štičková EvaŠtičková Eva | LOK-o Liberec | C | 253133 | 200 Kč |
0010001 | Votava DavidVotava David | 001 - DSVJ | 8500014 | 200 Kč | |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8026579 | 200 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8226340 | 200 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8137506 | 200 Kč |
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500290 | 200 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8107774 | 200 Kč |
LLI7150 | Balcarová AlenaBalcarová Alena | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1398994 | 200 Kč |
LLI0902 | Jiroutek JakubJiroutek Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 8514688 | 200 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 200 Kč |
LLI5550 | Korejčíková DáďaKorejčíková Dáďa | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8015295 | 200 Kč |
JEN7701 | Kutek PavelKutek Pavel | OB Jenišovice | C | 8071630 | 200 Kč |
JEN8050 | Kutková HanaKutková Hana | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112773 | 200 Kč |
JEN0752 | Kutková TerezaKutková Tereza | OB Jenišovice | B | 8409896 | 200 Kč |
VLI6801 | Čaloun MichalČaloun Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2109695 | 200 Kč |
TUR7451 | Lamačová DanaLamačová Dana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2111603 | 200 Kč |
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | 200 Kč |
JEN6101 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OB Jenišovice | C | 8042132 | 200 Kč |
JBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | JG Sport | 8666873 | 200 Kč | |
SMB5951 | Svobodová HanaSvobodová Hana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7705 | 200 Kč |
SMB5801 | Svoboda SlavomírSvoboda Slavomír | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7260024 | 200 Kč |
SMB5901 | Albrecht MiloslavAlbrecht Miloslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7717 | 200 Kč |
TUV7101 | Husárek RadovanHusárek Radovan | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 200 Kč | |
TUV7051 | Válková MartinaVálková Martina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120071 | 200 Kč |
DLP5500 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8185555 | 200 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8501520 | 200 Kč |
TUV6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061486 | 200 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061476 | 200 Kč |
LDC5702 | Holpuch JiříHolpuch Jiří | KOB Děčín | C | 8005436 | 200 Kč |
KPY7701 | Nedas DušanNedas Dušan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 200 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149895 | 200 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 200 Kč |
LLI6351 | Košková VlastaKošková Vlasta | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2085634 | 200 Kč |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 200 Kč |
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 8170 | 200 Kč |
CHA5851 | Neumann PetraNeumann Petra | OK Chrastava | C | 8222298 | 200 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655487 | 200 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 200 Kč |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8680325 | 200 Kč |
LLI8050 | Kubíková LenkaKubíková Lenka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1000507 | 200 Kč |
LLI1208 | Kubík TomášKubík Tomáš | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2420018 | 200 Kč |
LLI7608 | Špidla KryštofŠpidla Kryštof | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2148108 | 200 Kč |
LLI0861 | Špidlová EsterŠpidlová Ester | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2148063 | 200 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028822 | 200 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 200 Kč |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8013858 | 200 Kč |
0050001 | Vasyliev AnatoliiVasyliev Anatolii | 005 - Kchortytsia | 8063080 | 200 Kč | |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8008297 | 200 Kč |
PDY7802 | Trnka OndřejTrnka Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102791 | 200 Kč |
VLI1300 | Matějů JosefMatějů Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8133261 | 200 Kč |
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8196044 | 200 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8662671 | 200 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 200 Kč |
JJN8101 | Jirák MichalJirák Michal | Team Jizerky | C | 8509383 | 200 Kč |
JJN1052 | Jiráková AdélaJiráková Adéla | Team Jizerky | B | 8076042 | 200 Kč |
JJN8250 | Maturová JanaMaturová Jana | Team Jizerky | C | 2149222 | 200 Kč |
SJC7307 | Bílek TomášBílek Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8515100 | 200 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 8111134 | 200 Kč |
TUR7310 | Christl IvanChristl Ivan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8056 | 200 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2222801 | 200 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 200 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 200 Kč |
TUR4301 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51815 | 200 Kč |
PHK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660597 | 200 Kč |
PHK6803 | Kos MichalKos Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8017398 | 200 Kč |
TUV7454 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8670466 | 200 Kč |
0070001 | Kubišta AdamKubišta Adam | 007 - kubištovi | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
0070002 | Kubišta VavroKubišta Vavro | 007 - kubištovi | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
KDZ6700 | Beneš PetrBeneš Petr | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 8003595 | 200 Kč |
0080001 | Šindelář OndřejŠindelář Ondřej | 008 - KČT Mnichovo Hradiště | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
0090001 | Bílková KarolínaBílková Karolína | 009 - Vojice | 2114991 | 200 Kč | |
DKP1206 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8648577 | 200 Kč |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 200 Kč |
JJN8751 | Žaloudková PetraŽaloudková Petra | Team Jizerky | C | 7878000 | 200 Kč |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 200 Kč |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014441 | 200 Kč |
0100001 | Husáková MichaelaHusáková Michaela | 010 - Neregistrovaní | 232739 | 200 Kč | |
0110001 | Bílek MartinBílek Martin | 011 - Klub veslování kondor Brandýs nad Labem | 515453 | 300 Kč | |
JJN8451 | Beránková HanaBeránková Hana | Team Jizerky | C | 53330 | 300 Kč |