pro kategorii: D12
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 886252 | 50 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051523 | 50 Kč |
TUV0252 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51808 | 50 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067977 | 50 Kč |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | C | 505131 | 50 Kč |
CHA0254 | Lišková AdélkaLišková Adélka | OK Chrastava | C | 2049599 | 50 Kč |
CHA0253 | Jeřábková AndreaJeřábková Andrea | OK Chrastava | C | 8181 | 50 Kč |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | C | 4666 | 50 Kč |
CHA0257 | Dvořáková JohanaDvořáková Johana | OK Chrastava | C | 2059763 | 50 Kč |
TUR0251 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2032102 | 50 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | C | 2058463 | 50 Kč |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 50 Kč |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 08870 | 50 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | C | 442879 | 50 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 50 Kč |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 50 Kč |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 50 Kč |
BOR0350 | Hošmánková MarkétaHošmánková Markéta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4384 | 50 Kč |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416830 | 50 Kč |
TJN0254 | Hornychová KarolínaHornychová Karolína | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232506 | 50 Kč |
TJN0352 | Kopecká TamaraKopecká Tamara | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059727 | 50 Kč |
TJN0256 | Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069091 | 50 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035725 | 50 Kč |
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 50 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043603 | 50 Kč |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 207860 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0351 | Vrtišková KateřinaVrtišková Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 436408 | 50 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 434596 | 50 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 50 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2045307 | 50 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 50 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 50 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 206417 | 70 Kč |
TJN0355 | Mrkvičková VeronikaMrkvičková Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069097 | 70 Kč |