pro kategorii: T5
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 50 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 50 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51848 | 50 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 50 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 50 Kč |
LME7500 | Haering JanHaering Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045234 | 50 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 50 Kč |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 50 Kč |
OKP9750 | Nováková AdélaNováková Adéla | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232750 | 50 Kč |
6YC8100 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
48A5100 | Glas PetrGlas Petr | (AUS) petrglas | 886257 | 50 Kč | |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 50 Kč |
2NC8150 | Polášková PavlínaPolášková Pavlína | Traged Team | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 50 Kč |
OKP9200 | Frydrych PavelFrydrych Pavel | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 50 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 50 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 50 Kč |
SJC8854 | Vobořilová MarkétaVobořilová Markéta | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50 Kč | ||
1YC9000 | Holec JakubHolec Jakub | Tygříci | 1409876 | 50 Kč | |
1YC9250 | Hnátková TerezaHnátková Tereza | Tygříci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 50 Kč |
NNN9951 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 50 Kč | |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 50 Kč |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232723 | 50 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 50 Kč |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 50 Kč | |
EKP8062 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2051473 | 50 Kč |
7KC8650 | Poková MíšaPoková Míša | GC | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
7KC8350 | Glasová EsterGlasová Ester | GC | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
8UC8900 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Zdice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 50 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 7201811 | 50 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 Kč |
8LC7700 | Bažant IvoBažant Ivo | Leveris | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
8LC8400 | Valerián MartinValerián Martin | Leveris | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
8LC8301 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | Leveris | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
8LC7000 | Krompolc RomanKrompolc Roman | Leveris | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 50 Kč |
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 50 Kč |
DKP8308 | Havlůj FrantišekHavlůj František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9200529 | 50 Kč |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 50 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 50 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 50 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 50 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 50 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7203326 | 50 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 50 Kč |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 50 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 50 Kč |
NNN0101 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 50 Kč |
11C7001 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | Letci v akci | 2067260 | 50 Kč | |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 50 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 50 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 50 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 50 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 50 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 50 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 50 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 50 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 50 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 50 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 50 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 50 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 50 Kč |
9VC8700 | Kuběna RudolfKuběna Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 51290 | 50 Kč | |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 50 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 50 Kč |
1SC7100 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Wall Street Systems | 2061812 | 50 Kč | |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 50 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 50 Kč | |
NNN7914 | Kuciel MartinKuciel Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 50 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 50 Kč |
KPY7300 | Louša LadislavLouša Ladislav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800334 | 50 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 50 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 50 Kč |
7KC5650 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | GC | 09447 | 50 Kč | |
PGP8056 | Štáfková JitkaŠtáfková Jitka | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 50 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 50 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 50 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 50 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 50 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 50 Kč |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 50 Kč |
VSP7303 | Solar JanSolar Jan | USK Praha | C | 2032110 | 50 Kč |
VSP7750 | Solarová ZuzanaSolarová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 2032115 | 50 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 50 Kč |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 50 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 50 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 50 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 50 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 50 Kč |
RIC8000 | Michalička DavidMichalička David | OB Říčany | C | 7229483 | 50 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 50 Kč |
RIC7800 | Rejnek TomášRejnek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 50 Kč |
8SC7700 | Petržela MichalPetržela Michal | OBMP | 2085004 | 50 Kč | |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 50 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 50 Kč |
LBE0001 | Příbrský AdamPříbrský Adam | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 50 Kč | |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 50 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 50 Kč |
DKP8307 | Bauer TomášBauer Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9887 | 50 Kč |
2GC7900 | Bensch JanBensch Jan | SKI klub KVary | 682113 | 50 Kč | |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 50 Kč |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078484 | 70 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 70 Kč |
KPY0000 | Novák JosefNovák Josef | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2060247 | 70 Kč |
NNN7878 | Hönigová IvaHönigová Iva | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 70 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 70 Kč |
2GC8800 | česáková renatačesáková renata | SKI klub KVary | 70 Kč | ||
8LC8100 | Mrzena JanMrzena Jan | Leveris | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
NNN0115 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
NNN0288 | Kušnírová TerezaKušnírová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 70 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 70 Kč |