Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45

Datum:
07.04.2013
Místo konání:
Praha-Klánovice, Masarykova ZŠ Slavětínská 200
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha

H45 5.20 km, 20 kontrol

(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA6200 Malec Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 345950 90 Kč
DKP6602 Višňa Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 980379 90 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 49889 90 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 49998 90 Kč
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 90 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 90 Kč
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 90 Kč
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 90 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887925 90 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515118 90 Kč
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51701 90 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 90 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 232177 90 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 90 Kč
MKP5000 Toušek Miloslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51655 90 Kč
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 53639 90 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 301147 90 Kč
OLP6701 Kubů Jaroslav PSK Olymp Praha C 49480 90 Kč
TAP6201 Longin Miloš KOB Tretra Praha C 981847 90 Kč
PGP6300 Slavík Viktor SK Praga C 51276 90 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 90 Kč
SCP6700 Šebek Martin OK Sparta Praha C 889282 90 Kč
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 90 Kč
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 51631 90 Kč
NNN6400 Suk Jiří Neregistrovaní 515016 90 Kč
PGP6304 Pliska Miloš SK Praga C 420405 90 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 90 Kč
PGP5900 Grivalský Michal SK Praga C 52103 90 Kč
LBE6600 Vaníček Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 232892 90 Kč
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 438614 90 Kč
ROU6203 Malec Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 361969 90 Kč
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2022803 90 Kč
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 90 Kč
DKP5800 Svobodný Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49871 90 Kč
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 90 Kč
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 90 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 90 Kč
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 446359 90 Kč
KAM5901 Kudrnáč Martin OK Kamenice C 301371 90 Kč
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 90 Kč
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 90 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 90 Kč
PGP6003 Hrabánek David SK Praga C 51673 90 Kč