Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati

Datum:
08.06.2013
Místo konání:
Ústí u Vsetína
Pořadatel:
KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    

D10C 1.80 km, 90 m, 6 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE0353 Chromá Karolína OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253366 50 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889310 50 Kč
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426381 50 Kč

D12C 2.00 km, 90 m, 6 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52682 50 Kč
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51298 50 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331231 50 Kč
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice B 425425 50 Kč
VIC0259 Kůstková Barbora OB Vizovice B 425422 50 Kč

D14C 2.30 km, 125 m, 8 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL0051 Kundratová Lucie TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 218974 50 Kč
TZL0054 Horáková Hanka SKOB Zlín B 50 Kč
TZL0053 Macíková Barbora SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL0093 Paterová Klára SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 50 Kč
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416068 50 Kč
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52687 50 Kč
VIC9959 Slovenčíková Eliška OB Vizovice C 425426 50 Kč
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433088 50 Kč

D16C 3.30 km, 130 m, 9 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 436954 90 Kč
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2020727 90 Kč
LCE9855 Šomanová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 90 Kč
VIC9898 Kůstková Daniela OB Vizovice A 1006616 90 Kč
OTK9751 Zentrichová Daniela OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433085 90 Kč

D18C 3.70 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE9555 Končáková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416087 90 Kč

D21C 5.50 km, 265 m, 17 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVS9250 Řezaninová Iva TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53382 90 Kč
LCE8560 Macková Petra OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2032130 90 Kč
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 53339 90 Kč
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín R 416043 90 Kč

D35C 5.30 km, 225 m, 13 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11U7150 Černínová Dagmar (USA) Cascade OC Seattle 51644 90 Kč
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 90 Kč
LCE7667 Bednaříková Lenka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51296 90 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 90 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 90 Kč
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 90 Kč
OTK7250 Bantová Martina OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433089 90 Kč

D45C 3.70 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 90 Kč
LCE5451 Cahlová Slávka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416063 90 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 90 Kč

D55C 3.30 km, 130 m, 9 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53332 90 Kč
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 90 Kč

H10C 1.80 km, 90 m, 6 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0304 Jochec Jan OB Vizovice C 425432 50 Kč

H12C 2.30 km, 125 m, 8 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 50 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín C 8581 50 Kč
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín B 8582 50 Kč
TZL0102 Zeman Jakub SKOB Zlín C 8583 50 Kč
LCE0103 Bitto Max OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 50 Kč
LCE0102 Gonda Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 253363 50 Kč
LCE0101 Janík Patrik OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416057 50 Kč
LCE0202 Václavík Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51301 50 Kč
VIC0102 Smolka Roman OB Vizovice B 53123 50 Kč
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín C 53384 50 Kč
SVS0201 Černín Lukáš Orientklub Vsetín 330696 50 Kč
OTK0202 Klíma Robert OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331534 50 Kč

H14C 3.30 km, 130 m, 9 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín B 331753 50 Kč
LCE9906 Kadleček Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52693 50 Kč
LCE9912 Turza Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416069 50 Kč
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 246840 50 Kč
VIC0005 Malý Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 425421 50 Kč
OTK0001 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331216 50 Kč
OTK0002 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433084 50 Kč
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433087 50 Kč

H16C 3.70 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV9836 Tomeček Tomáš KČT - OB Holešov C 331687 90 Kč
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín B 2025335 90 Kč
SKM9801 Zvoníček Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 253380 90 Kč

H18C 5.30 km, 225 m, 13 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11U9600 Černín Ondřej (USA) Cascade OC Seattle 4026 90 Kč
TZL9603 Turna Matyáš SKOB Zlín B 438620 90 Kč
SKM9601 Dvorský Petr KOB Směr Kroměříž A 2045216 90 Kč
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž B 425530 90 Kč

H21C 7.60 km, 345 m, 21 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 90 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín A 886701 90 Kč
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 571221 90 Kč
TZL5806 Lanc Marian SKOB Zlín C 53897 90 Kč
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 90 Kč
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 90 Kč
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín A 681864 90 Kč
TZL6808 Šidla Jan SKOB Zlín C 53367 90 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 52212 90 Kč
LCE8110 Macka Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2020705 90 Kč
LCE7034 Šuráň René OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 436969 90 Kč

H35C 5.50 km, 265 m, 17 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 90 Kč
11U6900 Černín Zbyněk (USA) Cascade OC Seattle 4101 90 Kč
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 90 Kč
LCE7125 Bednařík Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 887909 90 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51506 90 Kč
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52683 90 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 90 Kč
VIC6403 Kůstka Marek OB Vizovice C 425423 90 Kč
OTK6910 Kunz Petr OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052344 90 Kč
OTK7202 Šiška Oto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 425524 90 Kč
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053323 90 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 90 Kč

H45C 5.30 km, 225 m, 13 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6301 Galík Svatopluk SKOB Zlín C 53369 90 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 90 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 90 Kč
EZL6205 Otrusina Milan PEV Zlín C 52338 90 Kč
OTK6201 Panovec Vladan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052348 90 Kč
OTK6800 Reissler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 90 Kč
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053807 90 Kč

H55C 3.70 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020740 90 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 90 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 90 Kč

H65C 3.30 km, 130 m, 9 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 90 Kč
TZL4325 Žemlík Jan SKOB Zlín C 1394310 90 Kč
SVS3801 Žemlík Ivan Orientklub Vsetín C 60867 90 Kč
OTK4729 Kunz Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052347 90 Kč
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 90 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2049511 50 Kč
LCE0401 Bednařík Sebastián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52700 50 Kč
SVS0401 Černín Adam Orientklub Vsetín 253143 50 Kč

HDR 1.90 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11U0400 Černín Adrian (USA) Cascade OC Seattle 4027 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52706 50 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0255 Štěpančíková Nikola OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0153 Svobodová Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52692 50 Kč
EZL0602 Otrusina Martin PEV Zlín 53325 50 Kč
OTK0350 Reisslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 50 Kč
OTK0500 Reissler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 50 Kč

P 3.30 km, 130 m, 9 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 425440 50 Kč
SKM6103 Dvorský Ilja KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416082 50 Kč

T 5.30 km, 225 m, 13 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVS6601 Řezanina Lubomír TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53381 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 124, vklad: 8880 Kč