Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
07.09.2013
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
LEN - SKI Klub Lenora
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     DF     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     HF     P3    
1.70 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LEN0450 Zemanová Andrea SKI Klub Lenora C 420458 30 Kč
2.30 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LEN0150 Horáková Barbora SKI Klub Lenora C 416239 30 Kč
LEN0251 Pěstová Eliška SKI Klub Lenora C 416237 30 Kč
KTA0151 Svobodová Anna SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025219 30 Kč
2.30 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0051 Klimešová Šarlota OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 428716 30 Kč
OCB0051 Ash Kristina OC České Budějovice B 410400 30 Kč
KTA9951 Svobodová Jana SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025218 30 Kč
2.20 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LEN9551 Zemanová Aneta SKI Klub Lenora B 416240 40 Kč
3.90 km, 135 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TCB5851 Soudková Alena SK Technik České Budějovice C 52191 70 Kč
TCB8451 Soudková Šárka SK Technik České Budějovice C 52188 70 Kč
TCB8551 Soudková Martina SK Technik České Budějovice C 52190 70 Kč
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 51619 70 Kč
3.10 km, 100 m, 16 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 70 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 70 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51411 70 Kč
PVD7151 Nováková Pavlína OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207833 70 Kč
LEN6751 Pešlová Martina SKI Klub Lenora C 232381 70 Kč
KTA7151 Svobodová Martina SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025217 70 Kč
KSH7755 Šustrová Hana OB Kašperské Hory C 416183 70 Kč
2.90 km, 115 m, 15 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 70 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 70 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 70 Kč
KRE6851 Zimmermannová Milena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416244 70 Kč
1.80 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OCB4351 Boučková Ludmila OC České Budějovice C 51432 70 Kč
1.80 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 10 Kč
1.70 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0300 Hrubeš Karel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428718 30 Kč
KRE0400 Kolařík Mikuláš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416307 30 Kč
2.30 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0200 Mikeš Antonín OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428717 30 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 30 Kč
1.80 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA0002 Bušík David SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025215 30 Kč
LEN0000 Petzi Mario SKI Klub Lenora B 416236 30 Kč
2.20 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OCB9701 Ash Adam OC České Budějovice B 51409 40 Kč
LEN9800 Horák Petr SKI Klub Lenora B 232380 40 Kč
3.10 km, 100 m, 16 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVD9601 Novák Radek OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207869 40 Kč
OCB9501 Bouček Jakub OC České Budějovice B 416348 40 Kč
4.40 km, 135 m, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 70 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 70 Kč
CST7401 Šafařík Ivo OB Strakonice C 434828 70 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 70 Kč
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice B 682373 70 Kč
KRE6401 Zimmermann Pavel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51418 70 Kč
PVD8901 Bláha Petr OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 515172 70 Kč
KRE9301 Zimmermann Martin OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 428720 70 Kč
3.90 km, 135 m, 18 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE7701 Klimeš Petr OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428715 70 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 70 Kč
LEN7301 Horák Petr SKI Klub Lenora C 420444 70 Kč
MIL7201 Pešta Jiří Tesil Milevsko C 49858 70 Kč
58C6702 Kopp Petr Loko Liberec 1403411 70 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 70 Kč
3.10 km, 100 m, 16 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 301147 70 Kč
KTA6301 Bušík Milan SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025216 70 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 70 Kč
KRE5901 Mražík Karel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51419 70 Kč
TCB5601 Soudek Vojtěch SK Technik České Budějovice C 52189 70 Kč
2.90 km, 115 m, 15 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 53730 70 Kč
CST4601 Šafařík Bedřich OB Strakonice C 443103 70 Kč
KRE5301 Moravec Miloš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416247 70 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 70 Kč
MLA5804 Červenka Jiří MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 70 Kč
2.20 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST4002 Pich Josef OB Strakonice C 416332 70 Kč
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 70 Kč
OCB4101 Bouček Václav OC České Budějovice C 51410 70 Kč
1.80 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 10 Kč
KRE0701 Klimeš Jan OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51416 10 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice C 416309 10 Kč
PVD0951 Toncarová Katka OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 515184 10 Kč
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 426399 10 Kč
1.80 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 10 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0055 Moravcová Šárka OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 416248 40 Kč
KRE0056 Jelenová Natálie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 416249 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 70, vklad: 3750 Kč