Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B - Morava

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
15.09.2013
Místo konání:
Lyžařský svah - Cvičná louka, Tesák u Bystřice pod Hostýnem
Pořadatel:
SKM - KOB Směr Kroměříž
22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL8805 Špacír Jan SOB Olomouc C 500587 160 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 160 Kč
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 52530 160 Kč
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515497 160 Kč
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 160 Kč
RAD7401 Hrazdil Roman TJ Sokol Radslavice C 8086 160 Kč
TRI8006 Walaski Antonín TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 160 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 160 Kč
STE7607 Fendrych Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52503 160 Kč
STE7505 Pudel Jarda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52516 160 Kč
STE7200 Silnoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 232959 160 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 160 Kč
STE7401 Tomanek Daniel SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 7200324 160 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 160 Kč
ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip Magnus Orienteering C 920681 160 Kč
PHK7801 Valík Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553433 160 Kč
TZL9002 Benroth Jakub SKOB Zlín C 51501 160 Kč
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 416048 160 Kč
TZL6808 Šidla Jan SKOB Zlín C 53367 160 Kč
HAV8801 Sochor Jan OB Havířov C 881004 160 Kč
ZPV9222 Holinka Matouš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8850 160 Kč
PTI8403 Jirka Michal Sportovní klub Ptení C 52430 160 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 160 Kč
KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515101 160 Kč
SHK7905 Svoboda Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9138 160 Kč
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000049690 160 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 160 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52475 160 Kč
XBM7103 Janas Petr PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7201200 160 Kč
LPM7901 Buriánek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51165 160 Kč
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886292 160 Kč
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 160 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno R 720921 160 Kč
LCE7701 Bencúr Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 682377 160 Kč
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52678 160 Kč
VIC7938 Starosta Pavel OB Vizovice C 515037 160 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8796 160 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 232139 160 Kč
NNN8048 Burdilák Radek Neregistrovaní 4781 160 Kč