Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: D21A

Datum:
17.05.2014
Místo konání:
Rokytá
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
8.10 km, 310 m, 13 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.06
(64)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 190 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 190 Kč
DKP8550 Schütznerová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9622 190 Kč
KRN8353 Sukeníková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 5591 190 Kč
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 190 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 190 Kč
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 190 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 51636 190 Kč
VPM7995 Vodrážková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 53252 190 Kč
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 190 Kč
LBE7451 Vildmonová Pavla TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 434834 190 Kč
AOV8750 Petrová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 49458 190 Kč
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9999888 190 Kč
DOB8751 Peterová Věra KOB Dobruška C 682690 190 Kč
PGP8251 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51688 190 Kč
KRN8456 Kopcová Michaela KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52533 190 Kč
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 190 Kč
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 53853 190 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 190 Kč
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9054 190 Kč
VPM8787 Doležalová Vendula KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995858 190 Kč
DKP8655 Foglarová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8638 190 Kč
DOK6850 Hradecká Petra OK Doksy C 897368 190 Kč
CHT8353 Matrasová Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 1007554 190 Kč
UOL7051 Horčičková Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 190 Kč
SOB8851 Choutková Magdalena SOBSA C 4183 190 Kč
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000995813 190 Kč
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000500556 190 Kč
TJN7754 Hrobařová Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9482 190 Kč
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering R 7200363 190 Kč
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 190 Kč
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 51707 190 Kč
PHK8855 Azebová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 981820 190 Kč
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 897344 190 Kč
PHK9154 Valešová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové R 1008144 190 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 887906 190 Kč
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 190 Kč
SHK9352 Myslivcová Pavla OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 2051524 190 Kč
SHK9351 Fundová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51176 190 Kč
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 1398689 190 Kč
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 190 Kč
LTU8451 Ulahelová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 888623 190 Kč
ASU8756 Staňková Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7202 190 Kč
LPU9357 Kulhavá Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 219279 190 Kč
LPU8552 Udržalová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 2053588 190 Kč
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 190 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 190 Kč
VSP7151 Kilarská Marcela USK Praha C 1398972 190 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 53598 190 Kč
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 9480 190 Kč
KAM9154 Kamererová Klára OK Kamenice C 52932 190 Kč
KAM9151 Macková Lucia OK Kamenice C 416156 190 Kč
KAM9350 Mrázová Pavla OK Kamenice C 515447 190 Kč
KAM9157 Rusá Šárka OK Kamenice C 331162 190 Kč
ZBM8459 Tvarůžková Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000051765 190 Kč
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno R 0000995814 190 Kč
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000416329 190 Kč
KAM6951 Valášková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232393 190 Kč
NPA8151 Píšová Monika SK LOB Nová Paka C 7201810 190 Kč
NPA9051 Šmidrkalová Monika SK LOB Nová Paka C 2073708 190 Kč
NPA9151 Kubátová Zuzka SK LOB Nová Paka R 515421 190 Kč
KSU9493 Hnilicová Šárka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 897370 190 Kč
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995857 190 Kč
DCE7950 Jarošová Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 190 Kč