Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
24.05.2014
Místo konání:
Česká Třebová
Pořadatel:
KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
2.30 km, 30 m, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.06
(95)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2058464 140 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 140 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 51637 140 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 140 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 887630 140 Kč
DOB8022 Hanč Petr KOB Dobruška C 981811 140 Kč
TRI9203 Gazda Viktor TJ TŽ Třinec C 49395 140 Kč
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 682679 140 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 140 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 140 Kč
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 7230 140 Kč
OOL7406 Al Abduli Jamal SK Haná orienteering C 440242 140 Kč
OOL7306 Al Zeyoudi Seed SK Haná orienteering C 440243 140 Kč
OOL8806 Abdalla Khamis SK Haná orienteering C 440244 140 Kč
OOL8006 Al Kaabi Salem SK Haná orienteering C 440245 140 Kč
OOL8906 Al Mansoori Abdulaziz SK Haná orienteering C 440246 140 Kč
OOL8506 Al Murshdi Ahmed SK Haná orienteering C 440247 140 Kč
OOL8807 Al Mazrouei Rashed SK Haná orienteering C 440248 140 Kč
OOL8406 Al Ktebi Khalid SK Haná orienteering C 440249 140 Kč
OOL8106 Al Shehhi Mohammed SK Haná orienteering C 440254 140 Kč
OOL8206 Al Kaabi Mubark SK Haná orienteering C 440255 140 Kč
OOL8306 Al Yamahi Salem SK Haná orienteering C 440256 140 Kč
OOL8207 Al Mteiri Ahmed SK Haná orienteering C 440257 140 Kč
OOL7706 Al Qaydi Ali SK Haná orienteering C 440258 140 Kč
TZL9206 Benroth Martin SKOB Zlín C 553455 140 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 51558 140 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 331566 140 Kč
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 303940 140 Kč
AOP9302 Rossmanith Vojta Orientační Běh Opava C 889295 140 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 140 Kč
CET7601 Pilgr Luděk TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9720 140 Kč
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7001234 140 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 140 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 140 Kč
CET9001 Záveský Marek TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 331131 140 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 140 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 140 Kč
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 140 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 140 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 140 Kč
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 140 Kč
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7630319 140 Kč
BOR9301 Šákr Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2032136 140 Kč
LBE8900 Štemberk Adam TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2045246 140 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 51980 140 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 995797 140 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052008 140 Kč
ZBM8507 Palas Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000500267 140 Kč
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000049690 140 Kč
ZBM9104 Kazda Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000232343 140 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 140 Kč
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052056 140 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 140 Kč
VAM8801 Petras Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9508 140 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 7003026 140 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 140 Kč
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 140 Kč
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 140 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 140 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995884 140 Kč
PHK8903 Műller Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553440 140 Kč
SRK7503 Sedlák Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000995872 140 Kč
SRK8001 Krmaš Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009521 140 Kč
VLI8901 Kobr Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1969696 140 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52592 140 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 140 Kč
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 140 Kč
FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515067 140 Kč
TUR8402 Brož Marek OOB TJ Turnov C 887618 140 Kč
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 140 Kč
TUR9001 Hostaš Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 887159 140 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 140 Kč
TUR9500 Nejman Stanislav OOB TJ Turnov B 330671 140 Kč
TUR7900 Šurgan Štefan OOB TJ Turnov C 515024 140 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 515047 140 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 140 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 140 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 140 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 140 Kč
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52709 140 Kč
LCE8901 Vlažný Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52707 140 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 140 Kč
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 140 Kč
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 888643 140 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 140 Kč
EKP8608 Štemberg Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067963 140 Kč
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 7210 140 Kč
ASU7501 Kolek Petr Magnus Orienteering C 887908 140 Kč
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 920666 140 Kč
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 442886 140 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8881 140 Kč
TUR8001 Gomzyk Andriy OOB TJ Turnov C 5521 140 Kč
SJI8304 Kratochvíl Martin OK Jihlava C 995877 140 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 301627 280 Kč
VAM8601 Andrš Jiří OB Vamberk C 7201208 280 Kč