Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: H21E

Datum:
13.09.2014
Místo konání:
Hostinné - Františkánský klášter
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
2.40 km, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.06
(99)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 140 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336746 140 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 887941 140 Kč
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 446353 140 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 888608 140 Kč
AOP9303 Schuster Marek Orientační Běh Opava E 995871 140 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 140 Kč
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava E 887157 140 Kč
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 140 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 416025 140 Kč
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga E 1406172 140 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 140 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 52105 140 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 51637 140 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 140 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga R 52106 140 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 140 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 140 Kč
PGP8009 Voráček Michal SK Praga C 8009 140 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 515110 140 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 140 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga R 682623 140 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 140 Kč
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2058464 140 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 887626 140 Kč
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 140 Kč
TUR9001 Hostaš Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 887159 140 Kč
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov E 995821 140 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 140 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 51225 140 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 140 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov E 515499 140 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 140 Kč
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 140 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 140 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 2025343 140 Kč
DOB9200 Dutkowski Mikolaj KOB Dobruška R 9920101 140 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 140 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov R 981821 140 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 140 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 140 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 140 Kč
AOP7102 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 52296 140 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 140 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995807 140 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 140 Kč
CHT8501 Drahokoupil Aleš OOB SK Chrast R 899165 140 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000886513 140 Kč
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004286 140 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007890000 140 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 0000771771 140 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 7003001 140 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha R 7778511 140 Kč
SHK7801 Paclík Roman OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7202780 140 Kč
VLI8901 Kobr Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1969696 140 Kč
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1399000 140 Kč
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 52705 140 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 515460 140 Kč
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 553457 140 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 140 Kč
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 140 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 551990 140 Kč
LPU9006 Klapal Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515142 140 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 889299 140 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 140 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 140 Kč
LPU8304 Štěrba Zbyněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 500288 140 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 886715 140 Kč
LPU9306 Záveský Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 331549 140 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 887920 140 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 140 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 140 Kč
ZBM7605 Bukovac Maroš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232006 140 Kč
ZBM8507 Palas Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno E 500267 140 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 140 Kč
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 681876 140 Kč
ZBM8928 Zimmermann Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995810 140 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1003623 140 Kč
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno C 911220 140 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 140 Kč
ZBM9103 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995802 140 Kč
ZBM9300 Chloupek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno E 995849 140 Kč
ZBM9301 Klusáček Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno R 899179 140 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 515462 140 Kč
PHK9110 Azeb Karim OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553448 140 Kč
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 140 Kč
PHK9104 Kamenický Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové E 553445 140 Kč
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové E 515420 140 Kč
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 140 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9101116 140 Kč
AOP9202 Navrátil Boris Orientační Běh Opava R 515444 140 Kč
SRK7807 Potštejnský Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009525 140 Kč
SRK8905 Pátek Lukáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009498 140 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 140 Kč
VAM8801 Petras Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9508 140 Kč
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 920699 140 Kč
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 887940 140 Kč
PHK8903 Műller Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553440 210 Kč
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301369 140 Kč