Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
18.04.2014
Místo konání:
Kozly
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Rank. koef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(46)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MBM8500 Pavelka Jan O-mikron C 897372 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 51558 Ne Ano Ne 180 Kč
CST7401 Šafařík Ivo OB Strakonice C 434828 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8800 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 51933 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 887924 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
XBM7103 Janas Petr PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7201200 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8129 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno R 720921 Ano Ne Ne 180 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
PHK8506 Elbl Marek OK 99 Hradec Králové C Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 2051488 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
PHK7905 Tihon Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9086 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51470 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
23D1039 Hesse Holger (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 224349 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
56D1015 Adorjan Peter (GER) TSV Berlin 9150573 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
41D1024 Weigert Thorsten (GER) LOK Berlin 361258 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
23D1035 Graumann Bodo (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 823543 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
18F1127 Jarkko Lauronen (FIN) Laihian Luja 2037364 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
26D1150 Härtelt Daniel (GER) OLV Potsdam 812005 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
26D1160 Lamy Christoph (GER) OLV Potsdam 223684 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
18D1177 Schroth Peter (GER) Post SV Dresden 2016 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
22D1187 Drüen Sebastian (GER) SG Zittau Süd 411439 Ne Ano Ne 180 Kč
33D1228 Boeck Sascha (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 891013 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
33D1231 Buhler Stefan (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 771991 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
33D1240 Huhn Julius (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 888926 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
33D1246 Lenk Andreas (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 1802201 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
33D1254 Riebisch Andreas (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 235005 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
33D1255 Riebisch Martin (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 1300912 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
23P0005 Dragowski Piotr (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 842664 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
26D1001 Gondring Oliver (GER) OLV Potsdam 2023902 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
33H0001 Zoltan Weibl (HUN) SFC 46025 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
33H0002 Mate Gorozdi (HUN) SFC 505269 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
PHK8005 Černý Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9360 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč
24D3001 Heidrich Hannes (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035207 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
23P2010 Lobodzinski Piotr (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 616116 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
66P1213 Lubomski Dariusz (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
26D1234 Weigert Sascha (GER) OLV Potsdam 2048508 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
CHT6701 Sudre Frédéric OOB SK Chrast C 52274 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 7151177 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč