Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: D21B

Datum:
18.07.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Rank. koef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
DOB7878 Černíková Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 51554 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PTI8771 Boháčová Lucie Sportovní klub Ptení C 8829 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LDC9151 Dubnová Kateřina KOB Děčín C 416134 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
AOP8850 Stoszková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52986 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 08580 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY8853 Vejrostová Lenka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 330691 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
OOP8250 Pietraszková Lenka TJ Opava C 52758 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PTI8485 Zavadilová Simona Sportovní klub Ptení C 8843 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PTI8689 Zavadilová Zdeňka Sportovní klub Ptení C 8823 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 301286 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LDC9351 Králová Linda KOB Děčín 8350 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
DOB8851 Záveská Anna KOB Dobruška C 49612 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
EKP8351 Pokorná Kristýna VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 52186 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TAP9054 Zajícová Markéta KOB Tretra Praha C 361934 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LBM8651 Štěpánková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52020 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SJC8355 Musilová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín C 51563 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9281 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPU8952 Lennerová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9278 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPU7853 Valentová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 426315 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KRN8651 Bohunská Jana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52636 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 1775519 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZBM8485 Uhnavá Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52019 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZBM8659 Stehlíková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52339 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZBM9156 Hrušková Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416101 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ASU9271 Křečková Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 515412 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
CTB8351 Šťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 51838 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PHK7852 Kunartová Lenka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9408 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KAM9350 Mrázová Pavla OK Kamenice C 515447 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 889669 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LCE9251 Kukolová Šárka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889304 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
CET8251 Pešková Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9718 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2042537 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KAM9650 Hausenblasová Karolína OK Kamenice A 51288 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52627 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VRL8353 Knoblochová Kamila OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8952 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KON9572 Vlachová Eliška KOB Konice B 8898 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč