Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D45

Datum:
19.10.2014
Místo konání:
Kamenice u Prahy
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice
3.40 km, 14 kontrol
(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 90 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 90 Kč
5XC6950 Čermáková Šárka SK Nepoměřice 682372 90 Kč
ODV6350 Hartlová Blanka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 51356 90 Kč
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 90 Kč
OKP6450 Čechmánková Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 51720 90 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 90 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52259 90 Kč
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 90 Kč
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51387 90 Kč
PGP6150 Šámalová Hana SK Praga C 502090 90 Kč
DKP6553 Foglarová Naďa Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2060251 90 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 90 Kč
DVP6151 Malačková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 232646 90 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 90 Kč
KNC6251 Kohoutová Pavla Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 515055 90 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 90 Kč
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 90 Kč
FSP6651 Cincibusová Ivana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8668 90 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 90 Kč
KPY6051 Kohlová Alena SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53182 90 Kč
VSP6151 Michálková Jiřina USK Praha C 51734 90 Kč
DKL5550 Cabrnochová Hana KOB Kladno C 53520 90 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 51966 90 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 90 Kč
DCE6452 Rusá Lenka KOB Dobřichovice C 301314 90 Kč
ROU6551 Líbalová Marcela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 410742 90 Kč
ROU6650 Svobodová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043618 90 Kč
PGP6151 Jeřábková Jana SK Praga C 303948 90 Kč
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 90 Kč
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 90 Kč
PGP5650 Syslová Drahomíra SK Praga C 52108 90 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 90 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 90 Kč
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 236111 90 Kč
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 90 Kč
DKP6652 Lustigová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434580 90 Kč
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51604 90 Kč