Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D18A

Datum:
12.09.2015
Místo konání:
Telč
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava

D18A 2.10 km, 12 kontrol

(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov A 1403419 150 Kč
TUR9753 Roškotová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov A 1403414 150 Kč
JPV9898 Pilcová Sabina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007538 150 Kč
JPV9899 Soldánová Tereza Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007537 150 Kč
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec A 53280 150 Kč
TRI9761 Kaufmanová Ivana TJ TŽ Třinec A 416127 150 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha A 442851 150 Kč
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 150 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín A 2032161 150 Kč
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 7770033 150 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín A 436954 150 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 150 Kč
DKP9751 Nováková Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 886271 150 Kč
SJH9752 Peňázová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331783 150 Kč
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200344 150 Kč
LBM9898 Korpasová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno A 9101703 150 Kč
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9988889 150 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060276 150 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany A 9101106 150 Kč
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051502 150 Kč
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051536 150 Kč
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051475 150 Kč
BOR9850 Kohoutová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051481 150 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2082918 150 Kč
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205001 150 Kč
PHK9753 Kavalírová Julie OK 99 Hradec Králové A 207804 150 Kč
PHK9751 Novotná Klára OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398990 150 Kč
PGP9756 Veljačiková Hana SK Praga A 7202891 150 Kč
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1007533 150 Kč
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň A 9569 150 Kč
LPU9750 Jansová Doubravka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070818 150 Kč
PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie SK Praga A 1407423 150 Kč
SJI9852 Čechová Tereza OK Jihlava A 2058511 150 Kč
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava A 336765 150 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 150 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice A 886274 150 Kč
KSU9799 Smrčková Dominika Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 897348 150 Kč
KSU9853 Švancárová Veronika Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2011813 150 Kč
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2020727 150 Kč
LCE9751 Vavrysová Barbara OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889309 150 Kč
ASU9797 Horvátová Hana Magnus Orienteering A 980354 225 Kč