Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D35

Datum:
12.09.2015
Místo konání:
Telč
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava

D35 1.90 km, 14 kontrol

(57)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 70 Kč
SJH7651 Komárková Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995845 70 Kč
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 70 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202898 70 Kč
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 70 Kč
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 70 Kč
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 70 Kč
VRL7151 Waňková Dita OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331619 70 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 70 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 70 Kč
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 70 Kč
AOP7351 Valíková Petra Orientační Běh Opava C 980374 70 Kč
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 70 Kč
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 889279 70 Kč
STE7251 Janků Renata SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52502 70 Kč
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 70 Kč
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 70 Kč
SJH7851 Beranová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2035147 70 Kč
SJC7253 Hanušová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009962 70 Kč
OSN7550 Marečková Kateřina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51992 70 Kč
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice C 425574 70 Kč
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 70 Kč
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205038 70 Kč
OSN7850 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52230 70 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 70 Kč
DVP7751 Janderová Markéta DVP ORIENTATION C 232976 70 Kč
SHK7350 Kroniková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049540 70 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 70 Kč
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 70 Kč
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 7775 70 Kč
VAM6251 Smutná Jana OB Vamberk C 9676 70 Kč
VSP7460 Folprechtová Kateřina USK Praha C 416221 70 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009501 70 Kč
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009503 70 Kč
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 2053570 70 Kč
CHC7151 Švadlenová Ivana K.O.B. Choceň C 2011857 70 Kč
LPU7156 Pipková Táňa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049550 70 Kč
OSN7356 Janíčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53603 70 Kč
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9690219 70 Kč
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 70 Kč
TTR7551 Palátová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000004673 70 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 70 Kč
VPM7352 Hašková Eva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 515112 70 Kč
UOL7051 Horčičková Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 70 Kč
SBR7750 Vlachová Dita SKOB Bruntál 410731 70 Kč
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 232401 70 Kč
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 70 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 70 Kč
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 70 Kč
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 70 Kč
KAM6951 Valášková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232393 70 Kč
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 70 Kč
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 70 Kč
DOR7653 Forstereviczová Jana OK Dobříš C 2082934 70 Kč
SSU7951 Matoušková Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 2025355 70 Kč
ABM7451 Radová Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 8010 70 Kč
ABM7469 Mulíčková Eva KOB ALFA Brno C 52041 70 Kč