Přihlášky závodu: 1. závod Pražského poháru žactva

pro kategorii: T5

Datum:
14.05.2014
Místo konání:
Praha - Miličovský háj
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
(58)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP8608 Štemberg Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067963 40 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 40 Kč
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 40 Kč
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 40 Kč
DKP8401 Matoušek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2049575 40 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 40 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515118 40 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 40 Kč
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín C 995813 40 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 515144 40 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 40 Kč
LME7600 Albl Miloslav SK Los Mělník C 420455 40 Kč
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 40 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 40 Kč
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 8124 40 Kč
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 40 Kč
LME7500 Haering Jan SK Los Mělník C 2045234 40 Kč
MKP8000 Petříček Martin SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51690 40 Kč
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301369 40 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 40 Kč
ODV9800 Ondřejček Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 361919 40 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 40 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín R 886288 40 Kč
PGP6304 Pliska Miloš SK Praga C 420405 40 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 40 Kč
RIC7302 Pračka Tomáš OB Říčany C 448935 40 Kč
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 40 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany A 2023812 40 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 51798 40 Kč
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 40 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 40 Kč
DKP8307 Bauer Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9887 40 Kč
DKP8859 Krausová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 40 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 40 Kč
24C8000 Dneboský František OK Vršovice 51348 40 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51587 40 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 40 Kč
DKP8655 Foglarová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8638 40 Kč
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 52139 40 Kč
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 40 Kč
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515496 40 Kč
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka C 896962 40 Kč
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 887612 40 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 60 Kč
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 60 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336746 60 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 7259 60 Kč
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 60 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 60 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 60 Kč
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 60 Kč
DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51795 60 Kč
ZVO9851 Hájková Eliška OB SK Zvole B 2031363 60 Kč
DOB8551 Mertová Eva KOB Dobruška C 320286 60 Kč
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 49639 60 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 60 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 60 Kč
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9054 60 Kč