Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

pro kategorii: D35

Datum:
12.04.2015
Místo konání:
Velká Černoc
Pořadatel:
SLA - SKOB Slaný

D35 3.30 km, 16 kontrol

(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOB7151 Janečková Veronika SOBSA C 53017 100 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 100 Kč
3LC7450 Stauchová Iva Lipaňáci 7201201 100 Kč
SLP6951 Klofáčová Romana OOB Slavia Praha C 51364 100 Kč
PHK6151 Hejnalová Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8949 100 Kč
PGP7558 Forštová Jitka SK Praga C 51268 100 Kč
PGP7557 Brettlová Marta SK Praga C 2060208 100 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 342046 100 Kč
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 100 Kč
SLP7960 Koppová Ingrid OOB Slavia Praha C 52166 100 Kč
DOB7451 Kubcová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 7258 100 Kč
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 100 Kč
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 100 Kč
TAP7151 Longinová Lenka KOB Tretra Praha C 981829 100 Kč
MKP7550 Reichlová Jana SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51702 100 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 100 Kč
DKL7550 Geislerová Dita KOB Kladno C 888635 100 Kč
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 51555 100 Kč
PGP6450 Smolková Alena SK Praga C 53567 100 Kč
PGP7562 Pokorná Magdaléna SK Praga C 51638 100 Kč
DKL7052 Průchová Martina KOB Kladno C 336741 100 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 100 Kč
RIC7251 Šrámková Iva OB Říčany C 2035141 100 Kč
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 889279 100 Kč
KAM7053 Hankovcová Lenka OK Kamenice C 682099 100 Kč
KAM7252 Kováříková Erika OK Kamenice C 51499 100 Kč
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 100 Kč
KAM6850 Semíková Iva OK Kamenice C 2035702 100 Kč
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 100 Kč
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 52118 100 Kč
PGP7256 Přibíková Monika SK Praga C 301618 100 Kč
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 100 Kč
TAP7350 Halamová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 140 Kč
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 100 Kč
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 436445 100 Kč
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 100 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 100 Kč
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 100 Kč
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 100 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8126 100 Kč
KAM7150 Chaloupková Dana OK Kamenice C 446323 100 Kč
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 100 Kč
DOR5550 Dudíková Hana OK Dobříš C 411766 100 Kč
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 100 Kč
FSP8051 Skripniková Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 887950 100 Kč
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 2067234 100 Kč
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 100 Kč
RIC7850 Pračková Zita OB Říčany C 2045228 100 Kč
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2031373 100 Kč
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1470164 150 Kč