Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
28.10.2015
Místo konání:
Jesenec, kulturní dům
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice
5.60 km, 120 m, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(55)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 80 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 80 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 80 Kč
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 2051488 80 Kč
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 80 Kč
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 80 Kč
PTI8527 Klváček Aleš Sportovní klub Ptení C 8822 80 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 80 Kč
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7201805 80 Kč
ZPV7900 Karásek Michal KOB ZPV Prostějov C 433096 80 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995831 80 Kč
SSU7004 Kašpar Jaroslav SK Severka Šumperk C 2069100 80 Kč
JPV9915 Kašpar Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 2069090 80 Kč
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 80 Kč
STE0007 Bořánek Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2032171 80 Kč
STE9202 Doležel Ondřej SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 51123 80 Kč
STE7607 Fendrych Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52503 80 Kč
STE7102 Janků Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073657 80 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 80 Kč
STE7401 Tomanek Daniel SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 7200324 80 Kč
STE7505 Pudel Jarda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52516 80 Kč
KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515101 80 Kč
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 80 Kč
PTI8204 Mikuš Oldřich Sportovní klub Ptení C 8830 80 Kč
AOP8600 Peterek Vít Orientační Běh Opava C 980372 80 Kč
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1602630 80 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52592 80 Kč
VBM9601 Burian Petr VSK Mendelu Brno zapůjčit 80 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 80 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 80 Kč
PLU8007 Matyšek Radoslav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52490 80 Kč
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410254 80 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 80 Kč
UOL7501 Trávníček Jan SOB Olomouc C 1012269 80 Kč
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 886264 80 Kč
ASU8948 Thiemel Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 416509 80 Kč
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 7006801 80 Kč
ABM6909 Odehnal Roman KOB ALFA Brno C 232879 80 Kč
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 2060216 80 Kč
ABM7401 Rada Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 8004 80 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 80 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 80 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 80 Kč
ZBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232334 80 Kč
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno R 911220 80 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515462 80 Kč
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 80 Kč
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 7203466 80 Kč
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 332966 80 Kč
ZBM8841 Chromý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno E 896475 80 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8411 120 Kč
JPV7307 Vláčil Daniel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 887622 120 Kč
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515179 120 Kč
SBR8504 Zdražil Tomáš SKOB Bruntál 51875 120 Kč
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7206543 120 Kč