Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Datum:
25.04.2015
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12     D14     D18     D21     D35     D45     H10N     H10C     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
2.80 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
1TX0550 Austerová Andrea Filand 981823 40 Kč
AOP0650 Kotůlková Martina Orientační Běh Opava C 416168 40 Kč
2.00 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410795 40 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec C 416126 40 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 40 Kč
BFM0458 Gvozdková Tereza SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49496 40 Kč
BFM0351 Zajícová Vendula SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49456 40 Kč
BFM0456 Blahutová Adéla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49453 40 Kč
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 436929 40 Kč
BFM0453 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410792 40 Kč
HAV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška OB Havířov C 436422 40 Kč
AOP0451 Kotůlková Renáta Orientační Běh Opava C 8714 40 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 49360 90 Kč
TRI0251 Mrozek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec B 49365 90 Kč
AOP0251 Krčková Helena Orientační Běh Opava C 2053557 90 Kč
1LX0250 Arnoštová Veronika Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051542 90 Kč
1LX0150 Rusnoková Katka Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051527 90 Kč
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2059750 90 Kč
SFM0251 Bernatíková Hana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49450 90 Kč
1LX0102 Kučerová Kateřina Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051537 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI9852 Liberdová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec B 53293 90 Kč
TRI9756 Kovářová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV9650 Kaděrová Vendula OB Havířov B 232145 90 Kč
KRN8353 Sukeníková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9454545 90 Kč
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 49302 90 Kč
SOP9352 Svobodová Klára OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8726 90 Kč
BFM8651 Frainšicová Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 443086 90 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49443 90 Kč
TRI6950 Kovaříková Mária TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200587 90 Kč
AOV8750 Vlachová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 1470167 90 Kč
AOP9452 Svobodová Radka Orientační Běh Opava C 7200368 90 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 90 Kč
AOP7750 Pannová Vendula Orientační Běh Opava C 2075664 90 Kč
BFM7752 Zajícová Taťána SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49460 90 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 90 Kč
SFM7152 Brodová Gabriela O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49441 90 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 90 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 90 Kč
HAV7751 Švidrnochová Hana OB Havířov C 02060211 90 Kč
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52453 90 Kč
AOP7351 Valíková Petra Orientační Běh Opava C 980374 90 Kč
AOP7452 Krasnokutská Magda Orientační Běh Opava C 49494 90 Kč
AOP7150 Hájková Jitka Orientační Běh Opava C 515407 90 Kč
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 90 Kč
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 90 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 90 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 90 Kč
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 51446 90 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 90 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 90 Kč
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 90 Kč
2.80 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0602 Kaufman Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 40 Kč
MOV0601 Juřeník Jakub SKOB Ostrava C 2020706 40 Kč
AOP0601 Jelínek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 889275 40 Kč
2.00 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 40 Kč
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 40 Kč
TRI0503 Damek Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 49327 40 Kč
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 40 Kč
1LX0500 Kubálek Miroslav Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051471 40 Kč
1LX0600 Novotný David Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051538 40 Kč
AOP0500 Krček Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 2070838 40 Kč
AOV0501 Novák Igor OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 336733 40 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428272 40 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 51461 40 Kč
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200590 40 Kč
TRI0300 Haltof Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 40 Kč
TRI0401 Mrozek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec C 416128 40 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava B 410174 40 Kč
1TX0400 Austera Filip Filand 515035 40 Kč
BFM0402 Kubiczek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 426344 40 Kč
BFM0407 Adámek Tomáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428283 40 Kč
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51952 40 Kč
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301225 40 Kč
ODR0300 Matěja Jan SKOB Odry 49357 40 Kč
ODR0400 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49334 40 Kč
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava B 2081359 40 Kč
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 920660 40 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec C 7202876 90 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 49377 90 Kč
TRI0201 Gabrys Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 49381 90 Kč
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428205 90 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 90 Kč
1LX0100 Fildán Daniel Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051505 90 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava B 8799 90 Kč
1LX0101 Ježek Jakub Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051526 90 Kč
AOP0101 Jelínek Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 889280 90 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 90 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 90 Kč
SOP9903 Procházka Jakub OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 232491 90 Kč
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200589 90 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 90 Kč
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49481 90 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV9700 Padrta Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 428227 90 Kč
1LX9700 Pantálek Jáchym Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051484 90 Kč
BFM9804 Božoň Radek SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428209 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9601 Svoboda František OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8727 90 Kč
BFM9602 Kopeček Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRN8102 Minarčík Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9910199 90 Kč
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8725 90 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 90 Kč
BFM8303 Frainšic Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 443092 90 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 90 Kč
LOV8400 Langer Martin lepus.cz C 887937 90 Kč
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 90 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 90 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 90 Kč
1LX6500 Mička Jiří Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53787 90 Kč
AOP7302 Krček Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 253130 90 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 90 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 90 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 90 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 90 Kč
HAV5803 Ryšavý Jiří OB Havířov C 02049558 90 Kč
AOP7801 Kotůlek Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 410176 90 Kč
AOP6401 Jelínek Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 7203332 90 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 90 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 90 Kč
SOP5702 Vašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 90 Kč
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 90 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 90 Kč
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 90 Kč
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 52752 90 Kč
TRC6800 Szturc Radek SKOB BETA Třinec C 8785 90 Kč
TRC6200 Niedoba Jan SKOB BETA Třinec C 8787 90 Kč
TRC6400 Trojek Jakub SKOB BETA Třinec C 8752 90 Kč
KYL6801 Hájek Martin SK SP Kylešovice C 1396848 90 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 90 Kč
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 90 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 90 Kč
TRC5800 Stebel Pavel SKOB BETA Třinec C 8783 90 Kč
KRN5202 Sukeník Mojmír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9987654 90 Kč
SOP5701 Pospíšil Václav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49391 90 Kč
AOP5301 Krmášek Bohdan Orientační Běh Opava C 51199 90 Kč
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 410158 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 90 Kč
TRI3700 Opletal Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8751 90 Kč
2.80 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49355 40 Kč
TRI0851 Kaufmanová Šárka TJ TŽ Třinec C 49382 40 Kč
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 40 Kč
MOV0951 Juřeníková Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2045154 40 Kč
1LX0700 Šperlich Petr Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53753 40 Kč
1LX1150 Kubálková Lada Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051548 40 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 40 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 40 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49384 40 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 40 Kč
AOV0801 Novák Viktor OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361904 40 Kč
ODR0850 Králová Hedvika SKOB Odry C 49498 40 Kč
2.20 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428300 50 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 50 Kč
TRI7050 Haltofová Marie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 50 Kč
TRI7200 Filipek Daniel TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 50 Kč
TRI6201 Haltof Jindřich TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 50 Kč
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 50 Kč
ODR6100 Šauman Petr SKOB Odry C 331055 50 Kč
BFM9851 Fišerová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410791 50 Kč
1TX7100 Vlachová Marcela Filand 434589 50 Kč
1LX7250 Arnoštová Zora Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 8084 50 Kč
1LX9901 Klimčík Štěpán Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53792 50 Kč
1LX9900 Sýkora Tomáš Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051496 50 Kč
1LX7100 Zajíc Karel Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53790 50 Kč
BFM5602 Bužek Lubomír SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2067262 50 Kč
BFM0052 Kubiczková Hana SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2059752 50 Kč
BFM7751 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206362 50 Kč
BFM7401 Procner Zdeněk SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49468 50 Kč
SFM0201 Broda Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49489 50 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 51372 50 Kč
LOV8251 Šrubařová Aneta lepus.cz C 52942 50 Kč
BFM7102 Adámek František SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49467 50 Kč
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 50 Kč
MOV9852 Vývodová Jana SKOB Ostrava A 2027242 50 Kč
AOP9401 Palenčar David Orientační Běh Opava C 49462 50 Kč
ODR0000 Matěja Vojtěch SKOB Odry 49399 50 Kč
ODR7450 Králová Ivana SKOB Odry C 49479 50 Kč
SOP8710 Balcar Adam OOB TJ Slezan Opava 4777 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 175, vklad: 12170 Kč