Logo

Přihlášky závodu: 5.závod Slezské zimní ligy

Datum:
23.01.2015
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    

DA

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7751 Švidrnochová Hana OB Havířov C 436438 30 Kč
MOV9852 Vývodová Jana SKOB Ostrava A 2027242 30 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 30 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 30 Kč
AOP9850 Fukalová Hana Orientační Běh Opava A 361939 30 Kč
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 30 Kč

DB

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV9751 Svěchotová Natálie SKOB Ostrava B 232392 30 Kč
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 30 Kč
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 52779 30 Kč
54C8150 Škovroňová Hana neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442880 30 Kč
NNN6669 Karlová Eva Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
NNN6670 Kavcová Lucie Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
NNN6671 Jaklová Lenka Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
MOV0951 Juřeníková Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2045154 30 Kč
MOV8051 Vellechová Radka SKOB Ostrava C 30 Kč
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec A 7863 30 Kč

DC

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška OB Havířov C 436422 30 Kč
NNN6662 Podešvová Lucie Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
54C8450 Škovroňová Anežka neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442889 30 Kč
54C5450 Škovroňová Antonie neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442854 30 Kč
NNN6673 Vlachová Marcela Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
MOV0952 Vellechová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 30 Kč

HA

(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 30 Kč
HAV5803 Ryšavý Jiří OB Havířov C 52776 30 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 30 Kč
11P7300 Mastela Rafal (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032312 30 Kč
42P6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Team360 412345 30 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336791 30 Kč
15P5555 Mański Sebastian (POL) UKS Słoneczko Żory 30 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 30 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 30 Kč
NNN6665 Čala Robert Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
14P1400 Zdanowicz Jan (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 889674 30 Kč
NNN6672 Bluza Lukasz Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
42P6666 Towarek Irek (POL) Team360 30 Kč
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 30 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 30 Kč
NNN6674 Kudlacz Tomasz Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
4RC9200 Šidík Petr Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů 253128 30 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 30 Kč
NNN6677 Waluga Ireneusz Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 30 Kč
NNN6679 Szotek Antoni Neregistrovaní 30 Kč

HB

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 30 Kč
NNN6661 Wágner Jakub Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 30 Kč
11P7600 Masny Krzysztof (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032329 30 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 30 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 30 Kč
NNN6667 Brychlec Lukáš Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 30 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 30 Kč
NNN6675 Bjolek Lukáš Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
NNN6676 Bjolek Michal Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 30 Kč

HC

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NNN6663 Hájek Miroslav Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
NNN6664 Šárková Lea Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
NNN6668 Austera Filip Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 30 Kč
NNN6678 František Václav Hrabal Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 60, vklad: 1800 Kč