Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 436438 | 30 Kč |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 30 Kč |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 30 Kč | |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 30 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 361939 | 30 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV9751 | Svěchotová NatálieSvěchotová Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | B | 232392 | 30 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 30 Kč |
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52779 | 30 Kč |
54C8150 | Škovroňová HanaŠkovroňová Hana | neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně | 442880 | 30 Kč | |
NNN6669 | Karlová EvaKarlová Eva | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN6670 | Kavcová LucieKavcová Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN6671 | Jaklová LenkaJaklová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 30 Kč |
MOV8051 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | SKOB Ostrava | C | 30 Kč | |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7863 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | OB Havířov | C | 436422 | 30 Kč |
NNN6662 | Podešvová LuciePodešvová Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
54C8450 | Škovroňová AnežkaŠkovroňová Anežka | neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně | 442889 | 30 Kč | |
54C5450 | Škovroňová AntonieŠkovroňová Antonie | neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně | 442854 | 30 Kč | |
NNN6673 | Vlachová MarcelaVlachová Marcela | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
MOV0952 | Vellechová EliškaVellechová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 30 Kč |
HAV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | OB Havířov | C | 52776 | 30 Kč |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 30 Kč |
11P7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032312 | 30 Kč | |
42P6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Team360 | 412345 | 30 Kč | |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 30 Kč |
15P5555 | Mański SebastianMański Sebastian | (POL) UKS Słoneczko Żory | 30 Kč | ||
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 30 Kč | |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 30 Kč |
NNN6665 | Čala RobertČala Robert | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
14P1400 | Zdanowicz JanZdanowicz Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 889674 | 30 Kč | |
NNN6672 | Bluza LukaszBluza Lukasz | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
42P6666 | Towarek IrekTowarek Irek | (POL) Team360 | 30 Kč | ||
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 30 Kč |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 30 Kč |
NNN6674 | Kudlacz TomaszKudlacz Tomasz | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
4RC9200 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů | 253128 | 30 Kč | |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 30 Kč |
NNN6677 | Waluga IreneuszWaluga Ireneusz | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 30 Kč |
NNN6679 | Szotek AntoniSzotek Antoni | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 30 Kč |
NNN6661 | Wágner JakubWágner Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 30 Kč |
11P7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032329 | 30 Kč | |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 30 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 30 Kč |
NNN6667 | Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 30 Kč |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 30 Kč |
NNN6675 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN6676 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN6663 | Hájek MiroslavHájek Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN6664 | Šárková LeaŠárková Lea | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN6668 | Austera FilipAustera Filip | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 30 Kč |
NNN6678 | František Václav HrabalFrantišek Václav Hrabal | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč |