Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: D18A

Datum:
01.05.2016
Místo konání:
Trutnov - Horní Staré Město
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
3.32 km, 14 kontrol
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany A 9101106 170 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov A 7202880 170 Kč
TUR9952 Thořová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov A 7206529 170 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 170 Kč
AOP9951 Čechová Klára Orientační Běh Opava A 2045206 170 Kč
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga A 331147 170 Kč
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9988889 170 Kč
TRI9852 Liberdová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec A 7207348 170 Kč
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec A 53280 170 Kč
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 2061783 170 Kč
LBM9898 Korpasová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno A 9101703 170 Kč
UOL9950 Janošíkova Tereza SOB Olomouc A 2059758 170 Kč
VRL9955 Matoušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2032127 170 Kč
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 1204999 170 Kč
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051475 170 Kč
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051502 170 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín A 2091555 170 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 170 Kč
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056287 170 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové A 682365 170 Kč
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2075609 170 Kč
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 170 Kč
LPU9959 Waňková Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9102570 170 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 897355 170 Kč
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400403 170 Kč
SHK9952 Malinová Apolena OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032162 0 Kč
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205002 0 Kč
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec A 7201776 170 Kč
ASU9852 Vývodová Jana Magnus Orienteering A 2027242 170 Kč
SJI9852 Čechová Tereza OK Jihlava A 2058511 170 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 170 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice A 886274 170 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2082918 170 Kč
JPV9898 Pilcová Sabina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007538 255 Kč
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň A 425544 255 Kč