Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: D40B

Datum:
19.06.2016
Místo konání:
Chvojkovský mlýn
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
JES - OK Rakovník
3.73 km, 13 kontrol
(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202898 160 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 160 Kč
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 160 Kč
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 160 Kč
OOL0024 Shaviv Michal SK Haná orienteering 2071178 160 Kč
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 160 Kč
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1470164 160 Kč
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 160 Kč
VSP7460 Folprechtová Kateřina USK Praha C 416221 160 Kč
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 51728 160 Kč
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 160 Kč
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 160 Kč
SLA7251 Straková Jana SKOB Slaný C 8579 160 Kč
KAM7053 Hankovcová Lenka OK Kamenice C 682099 160 Kč
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 160 Kč
KAD7250 Jandová Lenka Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301670 160 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 160 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 160 Kč
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 51555 160 Kč
CHT7352 Zlesáková Stáňa OOB SK Chrast C 52154 160 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 160 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 160 Kč
SJC7253 Hanušová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102083 160 Kč
TAP7450 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha C 1418756 160 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51420 160 Kč
EKP7351 Náměstková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078485 160 Kč
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 53546 160 Kč
STB7499 Dolejší Lenka TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 434839 160 Kč
PHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682334 160 Kč
PHK7456 Samková Renáta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9431 160 Kč
VSP7261 Nosková Pavla USK Praha C 2058494 160 Kč
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8438 160 Kč
BOR7457 Janoušková Iveta OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8431 160 Kč
DKL7251 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 897353 160 Kč
SHK7251 Langrová Monika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9802 160 Kč
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 160 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002096120 160 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 160 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 160 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 160 Kč
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 160 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 160 Kč