Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 1000 Kč |
KTA6901 | Vébr JiříVébr Jiří | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 515484 | 1000 Kč |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416840 | 1000 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 1000 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 1000 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 1000 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 1000 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 1000 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 1000 Kč |
SJH8901 | Kovář JaroslavKovář Jaroslav | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 7201821 | 1000 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 1000 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 1000 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 1000 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 1000 Kč |
CHA7900 | Vokál VojtěchVokál Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 5180 | 1000 Kč |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 1000 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 1000 Kč |
STH8951 | Viková VendulaViková Vendula | SK Studenec | C | 8889 | 1000 Kč |
STH9402 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 410774 | 1000 Kč |
STH9203 | Hladík FrantišekHladík František | SK Studenec | C | 405965 | 1000 Kč |
STH9206 | Vik MartinVik Martin | SK Studenec | C | 500838 | 1000 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 1000 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49824 | 1000 Kč |
SBK7537 | Urban JanUrban Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 1919191 | 1000 Kč |
SBK7789 | Jágrová VlastaJágrová Vlasta | KOB START Blansko | C | 53205 | 1000 Kč |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 7201775 | 1000 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205038 | 1000 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 1000 Kč |
TTR5601 | Klusáček MartinKlusáček Martin | OOB Třebíč | C | 303960 | 1000 Kč |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 7205015 | 1000 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 1000 Kč |
CHT5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52337 | 1000 Kč |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 1000 Kč |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 1000 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 1000 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 1000 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 1000 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 1000 Kč |
LPM9451 | Šilhavá LucieŠilhavá Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236985 | 1000 Kč |
LPM6352 | Kolovská IlonaKolovská Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301706 | 1000 Kč |
SHK7309 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 500878 | 1000 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 1000 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 1000 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067349 | 1000 Kč |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 1000 Kč |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 1000 Kč |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 1000 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 1000 Kč |
NPA7751 | Šedivá PetraŠedivá Petra | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2078500 | 1000 Kč |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 886295 | 1000 Kč |
MLA8801 | Kunc PetrKunc Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7878 | 1000 Kč |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 1000 Kč |
MLA5701 | Michalec JanMichalec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7881 | 1000 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 1000 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 7003039 | 1000 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 1000 Kč |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 1000 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 49152 | 1000 Kč |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301504 | 1000 Kč |
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 1000 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8916 | 1000 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 1000 Kč |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53317 | 1000 Kč |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 1000 Kč |
TBM7659 | Čechová MarcelaČechová Marcela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2061854 | 1000 Kč |
TBM7013 | Dvořáček PetrDvořáček Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49342 | 1000 Kč |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 1000 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8411 | 1000 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 1000 Kč |
43S7651 | Vorlíčková BarboraVorlíčková Barbora | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2049984 | 1000 Kč | |
43S7751 | Urbanová MonikaUrbanová Monika | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2027945 | 1000 Kč | |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 1000 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 1000 Kč |
UOL7854 | Kuncová JanaKuncová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 9803 | 1000 Kč |
TRI4650 | Gavendová AnnaGavendová Anna | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 1000 Kč |
TRI7700 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200588 | 1000 Kč |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200587 | 1000 Kč |