Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - sprint

Datum:
20.02.2016
Místo konání:
hotel Maxov, Josefův Důl
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D17     D20     D21A     D35     D45     D55     D65     DE     H12     H14     H17     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     T5    
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 425599 95 Kč
EKP0551 Pecková Tereza VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 51600 95 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331467 95 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha C 888639 95 Kč
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice C 2078459 95 Kč
PGP0452 Čechmánková Anna SK Praga C 347887 95 Kč
PGP0550 Malečková Hana SK Praga 2067999 95 Kč
PGP0850 Malečková Pavlína SK Praga 2067959 95 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073704 95 Kč
24D0250 Heinemann Wenke (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 7777778 95 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 416271 95 Kč
TUV0252 Šritrová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov 51808 95 Kč
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník A 2058463 95 Kč
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056290 95 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 2073702 95 Kč
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice C 2078470 95 Kč
JIL0251 Pitrmucová Antonie OK Jilemnice C 2078456 95 Kč
CHA0252 Růžičková Vendula OK Chrastava C 2070839 95 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec C 7205020 145 Kč
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443091 145 Kč
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53247 145 Kč
VRL9951 Waňková Martina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 9102570 145 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno C 897355 145 Kč
OSN0055 Stoklasová Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 7203325 145 Kč
PGP0154 Doubková Emma SK Praga C 246900 145 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU9794 Horvátová Hana SK Severka Šumperk E 980354 145 Kč
TRI9852 Liberdová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec 53293 145 Kč
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec B 53280 145 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 145 Kč
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov C 1403419 145 Kč
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 145 Kč
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga C 232050 145 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416329 145 Kč
SKL7150 Mědílková Iva SMS Team Kladno C 7204522 145 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga E 1470169 145 Kč
SSP8251 Petříčková Zuzana SK Stopa Praha 434801 145 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava E 887906 145 Kč
SZP8150 Lacigová Michaela TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 887608 145 Kč
DOB8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Dobruška C 9998971 145 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 145 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7351 Kolářová Michaela SK Praga C 981813 145 Kč
SSP6450 Smolková Alena SK Stopa Praha C 53567 145 Kč
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 145 Kč
SZP7450 Škorpilová Jana TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 211303 145 Kč
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník C 2045245 145 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1398538 145 Kč
JIL7552 Ježková Romana OK Jilemnice C 2075623 145 Kč
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 145 Kč
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 886273 145 Kč
VLI7250 Zápotocká Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51217 145 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LIV6450 Klinkerová Jitka Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 7071964 145 Kč
CHT6051 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 145 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 145 Kč
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 51580 145 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 145 Kč
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 145 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SZP5950 Lacigová Ivana TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 7003023 145 Kč
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 145 Kč
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 9068 145 Kč
DOK5950 Nováková Pavla OK Doksy C 886256 145 Kč
1UD5450 Tröße Renate (GER) SV TU Ilmenau 1954025 145 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Stopa Praha C 51698 95 Kč
DKP5150 Stehnová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51799 95 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast E 2059736 145 Kč
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9000007 145 Kč
DKP7855 Baldrianová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9784 145 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 515185 145 Kč
DOB8751 Peterová Věra KOB Dobruška E 682690 145 Kč
SHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 1008173 145 Kč
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9944499 145 Kč
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887612 145 Kč
PVP9250 Neumannová Kateřina VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8565 145 Kč
24D7350 Heinemann Anne (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 502214 145 Kč
VRL9652 Hančová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 1398998 145 Kč
SHK9355 Šimková Johanka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 9005227 145 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886289 95 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník C 2056261 95 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha C 9200730 95 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 95 Kč
PVP0600 Čechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8575 95 Kč
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 232649 95 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 9005143 95 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga C 897393 95 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 95 Kč
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha B 2032107 95 Kč
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice C 2073749 95 Kč
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín C 2056295 95 Kč
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7205032 95 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga C 9877 95 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 7200907 95 Kč
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2088183 95 Kč
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042514 145 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec C 2060277 145 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec C 7202876 145 Kč
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2059757 145 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 145 Kč
JPV9915 Kašpar Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2069090 145 Kč
PGP9902 Šebek Petr SK Praga B 9903301 145 Kč
VRL0001 Kubát Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 339555 145 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 145 Kč
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha B 2020707 145 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice C 2078455 145 Kč
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice C 2035716 145 Kč
JIL9904 Vlastník Šimon OK Jilemnice C 2060257 145 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9889 145 Kč
PVP9900 Neumann Jindřich VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 336081 145 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 145 Kč
PGP0004 Vacek Jan SK Praga C 681881 145 Kč
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2082910 145 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 145 Kč
VRL9802 Starý Ondra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2025354 145 Kč
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1602633 145 Kč
JPV9800 Hubáček Filip Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 301569 145 Kč
SJC9802 Doležal Vít Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002060206 145 Kč
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně E 9200533 145 Kč
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 232144 145 Kč
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 995866 145 Kč
SSU9442 Horvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E 886264 145 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 887630 145 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 515464 145 Kč
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 1302790 145 Kč
95D0001 Groß Sebastian (GER) SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg 6579 145 Kč
SZP8200 Laciga Radek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 7003030 145 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 995876 145 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8627111 145 Kč
TBM7137 Šťastný Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 888633 145 Kč
SJC8709 Drobník Michal Sportcentrum Jičín E 1414501 145 Kč
JIL7701 Kolín Jan OK Jilemnice E 51590 145 Kč
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice A 1155115 145 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast E 51899 145 Kč
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast E 7201807 145 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 1700077 145 Kč
PVP8900 Neumann Tomáš VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 301117 145 Kč
PVP9400 Neumann Vojtěch VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 1403421 145 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1003623 145 Kč
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě E 51991 145 Kč
DOB7405 Čáp Ondřej KOB Dobruška E 7241 145 Kč
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec E 920676 145 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LIV6701 Tojnar Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov B 8912 145 Kč
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov C 995821 145 Kč
SZP8301 Žaloudek Petr TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 7890000 145 Kč
SZP7401 Boudný Jan TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 51773 145 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 889286 145 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 888608 145 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov B 515047 145 Kč
EKP8201 Goder Josef VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7202900 145 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8001 Preininger Luděk KOB Dobruška C 7237 145 Kč
SKL7500 Geisler Michal SMS Team Kladno C 7205029 145 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy B 887924 145 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 145 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 145 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 145 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7104 Kolář Tomáš SK Praga C 887615 145 Kč
SSP8000 Petříček Martin SK Stopa Praha C 51690 145 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 145 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 145 Kč
SJC7502 Hain Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009975 145 Kč
JIL7301 Ježek Zdenek OK Jilemnice C 2075668 145 Kč
JIL6901 Vlastník Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 2060259 145 Kč
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 2085566 145 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 145 Kč
DOK7300 Šmol Marcel OK Doksy C 2053516 145 Kč
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 7201775 145 Kč
54D7700 Huster Mark (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau zapůjčit 145 Kč
24D7301 Heinemann Björn (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035202 145 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP6400 Reichl Michal SK Stopa Praha C 51701 145 Kč
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 51631 145 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 145 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 145 Kč
DKP6705 Šebek Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889282 145 Kč
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515152 145 Kč
VRL6701 Kubát Miroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8977 145 Kč
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 145 Kč
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 145 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 145 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 145 Kč
NEJ6400 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 682072 145 Kč
SZP5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 2011900 145 Kč
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 2059759 145 Kč
39P6800 Bartczak Jarosław (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 887093 145 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 145 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice 8044 145 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LIV5300 Wald František Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 49606 145 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 145 Kč
DOK5500 Novák Tom OK Doksy C 886255 145 Kč
SZP5200 Laciga Zdeněk TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 7003050 145 Kč
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8627106 145 Kč
2CD0001 Kössler Wolfgang (GER) Volkssport Berlin 302986 145 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 51632 145 Kč
71D5401 Kundisch Diethard (GER) USV TU Dresden 7777777 145 Kč
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 9774 145 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 95 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 95 Kč
SSP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK Stopa Praha C 9101102 95 Kč
SSP4201 Němec Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 502087 95 Kč
SSP4600 Nosál Stanislav SK Stopa Praha C 8805 95 Kč
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 95 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 95 Kč
JIL4701 Zlesák Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 9066 95 Kč
TUR4949 Tvrdek Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 51283 95 Kč
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 95 Kč
33D0001 Conrad Helmut (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 7501901 95 Kč
1UD5000 Tröße Lutz (GER) SV TU Ilmenau 1500707 95 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9005225 95 Kč
SSP3800 Attl Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 682666 95 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NNN1001 MacRae Caitlin Neregistrovaní 95 Kč
VRL6306 Čivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 995887 95 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 207, vklad: 27415 Kč