Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
24.09.2016
Místo konání:
Praha 5-Malá Chuchle
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha
6.10 km, 190 m, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 51263 100 Kč
KAM7900 Voleský Leoš OK Kamenice C 2049553 100 Kč
ZBP7601 Dvořák Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53581 100 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 100 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 100 Kč
ZBP7900 Laga Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53582 100 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 100 Kč
DKP7203 Vojtík Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51870 100 Kč
SCP8700 Vrabec Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 232028 100 Kč
MFP7602 Kučera Petr Matfyz Praha C 515076 100 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 100 Kč
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 100 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 100 Kč
MFP7603 Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz Praha C 232253 100 Kč
8MX8800 Klícha Martin Rafkarna Idea Cycling team zapůjčit 140 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 100 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52898 100 Kč
7VX6400 Čermák Radek StillAliveCZ 1413333 100 Kč
RIC7702 Sládeček Petr OB Říčany C 448937 100 Kč
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 100 Kč
FSP7909 Skripnik Štěpán VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7201806 100 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 100 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 100 Kč
DOR7301 Arnošt Kamil OK Dobříš C 2044896 100 Kč
ADA7433 Oujeský Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 9101103 100 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 100 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 100 Kč
EKP7608 Štěňha Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003036 100 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 100 Kč
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 4298 100 Kč
TAP8701 Beneš Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 232187 100 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 100 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075669 100 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2075666 100 Kč
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 100 Kč
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 100 Kč
RIC8000 Michalička David OB Říčany C 7229483 150 Kč
NNN7401 Holub Michal Neregistrovaní 2800301 150 Kč
DKL9901 Vítek Karel KOB Kladno A 7207350 150 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 100 Kč