Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
16.10.2016
Místo konání:
Alšovice - sokolovna
Pořadatel:
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
5.10 km, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(66)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682092 80 Kč
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8972 80 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 80 Kč
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9005174 80 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 80 Kč
TUR9002 Hyka Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 8627114 80 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 80 Kč
EKP9700 Koucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2032158 80 Kč
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 80 Kč
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov E 995821 80 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 80 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 80 Kč
VRL7702 Polák Vlastimil OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096239 80 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering R 500290 80 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 80 Kč
VLI8901 Kobr Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1969696 80 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 80 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 80 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 80 Kč
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 80 Kč
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 80 Kč
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 80 Kč
VLI7703 Vilém Stanislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080992 80 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 515499 80 Kč
DOK8400 Francke Jan OK Doksy C 688312 80 Kč
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7630319 80 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov A 7201809 80 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009965 80 Kč
SJC8005 Švihovský Jaromír Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007654324 80 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007207702 80 Kč
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 8200 80 Kč
CHA0000 Galbavý Matěj OK Chrastava B 2059764 80 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 80 Kč
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 446353 80 Kč
LCE7835 Hanslian David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 995852 80 Kč
KPY8000 Procházka Vít SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2067930 80 Kč
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 888618 80 Kč
FSP7900 Čech Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 416195 80 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 80 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 888608 80 Kč
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga E 1406172 80 Kč
NPA7502 Novák Jiří SK LOB Nová Paka C 682098 80 Kč
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027247 80 Kč
TJN7501 Vokurka Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 253145 80 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 80 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 80 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 53226 80 Kč
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 80 Kč
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 7703600 80 Kč
PVP7200 Ptáček Jan VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 2087658 80 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec E 7003006 120 Kč
PLU7931 Krtička Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2067929 120 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 120 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51587 120 Kč
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 120 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 120 Kč
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 120 Kč
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7204488 120 Kč
EKP0200 Bolehovský Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 601169 120 Kč
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2073716 120 Kč
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 120 Kč
ROZ9502 László David OK Roztoky C 207854 120 Kč
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 120 Kč
AOP7102 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 51568 120 Kč
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7207349 120 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 120 Kč