Přihlášky závodu: První jarní kufrování - 18. ročník

Datum:
12.03.2016
Místo konání:
Raduň, základní škola - vstup zezedu
Pořadatel:
SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 2061783 30 Kč
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 30 Kč
SOP0050 Hájková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 515149 30 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 30 Kč
11P7451 Marszałek Maria (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 30 Kč
15P0051 Podgórska Justyna (POL) UKS Słoneczko Żory 30 Kč
AOV8050 Vellechová Radka OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 30 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 30 Kč
SOP0350 Hájková Lucie OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7204988 30 Kč
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 30 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 30 Kč
54C8150 Škovroňová Hana neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442880 30 Kč
AOP7853 Holasová Šarka Orientační Běh Opava C 51190 30 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 30 Kč
SOP9952 Švidrnochová Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 2032153 30 Kč
NNN0050 Kavcová Lucie Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
53P0051 Bogucka-Jaroszek Ana (POL) Team 360° 30 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 30 Kč
9XC7851 Gřešková Jana Neregistr 30 Kč
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 30 Kč
54C8450 Škovroňová Anežka neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442889 30 Kč
54C5450 Škovroňová Antonie neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442854 30 Kč
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava C 51195 30 Kč
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 49472 30 Kč
MOV1051 Horáčková Karolína SKOB Ostrava C 30 Kč
AOV0951 Vellechová Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 30 Kč
AOP0251 Krčková Helena Orientační Běh Opava C 2053557 30 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 253106 30 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 30 Kč
11P7300 Mastela Rafal (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032312 30 Kč
11P9700 Borgiel Jarosław (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032321 30 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 30 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 1400441 30 Kč
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 52752 30 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 303932 30 Kč
HAV7100 Kaděra Pavel OB Havířov C 253120 30 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 30 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 30 Kč
KRN8102 Minarčík Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9910199 30 Kč
15P0001 Mański Sebastian (POL) UKS Słoneczko Żory 30 Kč
15P0002 Mański Krzysztof (POL) UKS Słoneczko Żory 30 Kč
53P0001 Jaroszek Jakub (POL) Team 360° 30 Kč
53P0002 Waluga Ireneusz (POL) Team 360° 30 Kč
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9903 Procházka Jakub OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 232491 30 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 30 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 30 Kč
11P7600 Masny Krzysztof (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032329 30 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 30 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 30 Kč
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 30 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 30 Kč
KAR5001 Pospíšil Karel SK Karlovice C 51950 30 Kč
KAR7601 Stibor Zbyněk SK Karlovice C 301259 30 Kč
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 49476 30 Kč
MOV7101 Panna Jan SKOB Ostrava C 30 Kč
44P7600 Kudłacz Tomasz (POL) Indywidualny klub 30 Kč
72P0001 Blimke Roman (POR) Ginasio Club Figuierense ( GCF) 30 Kč
93P0001 Marniok Kamil (POR) PORTUGAL MTBO TEAM 30 Kč
93P0002 Brych Miłosz (POR) PORTUGAL MTBO TEAM 30 Kč
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 52980 30 Kč
AOP7302 Krček Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 253130 30 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11P0502 Marszałek Patryk (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 30 Kč
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 232139 30 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 30 Kč
KAR4701 Tomeček Lubomír SK Karlovice 51947 30 Kč
KAR7650 Stiborová Blanka SK Karlovice 301254 30 Kč
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 30 Kč
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 30 Kč
MOV0902 Mihalka Alexandr SKOB Ostrava C 30 Kč
49C6300 Kohoutek Milan Tempo Malšovice 30 Kč
SOP9500 Procházka Jiří OOB TJ Slezan Opava 30 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 30 Kč
AOP0500 Krček Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 2070838 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 73, vklad: 2190 Kč