Přihlášky závodu: Sprint ZHL

pro kategorii: H

Datum:
08.01.2017
Místo konání:
Pardubice, tělocvičny Univerzity Pardubice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
3.40 km, 19 kontrol
(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085618 30 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 49998 30 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 30 Kč
ALB8500 Sojka Lukáš OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7218 30 Kč
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413331 30 Kč
3XX6900 Müller Robert POT 553456 30 Kč
KUN6201 Lux Zdeněk TJ Sokol Kunvald C 7208234 30 Kč
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 30 Kč
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2083373 30 Kč
PHK7204 Kadaník Libor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2025375 30 Kč
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 4678 30 Kč
ZAM5901 Chládek Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2060235 30 Kč
SHK7800 Suchý Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2069098 30 Kč
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 30 Kč
SHK7600 Čečka Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7756 30 Kč
SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2103291 30 Kč
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 30 Kč
SHK6601 Souček Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 553452 30 Kč
SHK5900 Holeček Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049556 30 Kč
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 30 Kč
SHK5501 Filip Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 30 Kč
SHK0404 Černík Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073723 30 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 30 Kč
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073745 30 Kč
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049527 30 Kč
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2088201 30 Kč
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 09828 30 Kč
SHK0100 Porkert Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7207030 30 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7300181 30 Kč
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 30 Kč
LPU4701 Čepelka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9334 30 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 30 Kč
LPU7309 Froš Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049533 30 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070815 30 Kč
LPU7311 Ježek Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070817 30 Kč
LPU0304 Juška Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045238 30 Kč
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9899 30 Kč
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 30 Kč
LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108901 30 Kč
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 828384 30 Kč
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049532 30 Kč
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 30 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7208077 30 Kč
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 30 Kč
LPU7104 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091562 30 Kč
LPU0210 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091559 30 Kč
LPU7103 Věříš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 682602 30 Kč
LPU8303 Žemlička Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9283 30 Kč
BRU0301 Rusin Vojtěch Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov B 2032387 30 Kč
8RC0600 Jaromír Jelínek BZP 2081398 30 Kč