Přihlášky závodu: Vánoční SMIK 2016

Datum:
17.12.2016
Místo konání:
Radíkov - chata Pod Věží
Pořadatel:
UOL - SOB Olomouc
Kategorie:
D10     D14     D18     D19     D35     H10     H14     H18     H19     H35     H50     HDR     P    
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 20 Kč
UOL0651 Šaňáková Marie SOB Olomouc C 1420235 20 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc B 2020728 20 Kč
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc B 2020729 20 Kč
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061817 20 Kč
UOL0251 Raclavská Zuzana SOB Olomouc C 2092434 20 Kč
UOL0252 Raclavská Lenka SOB Olomouc C 2092435 20 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín A 7203458 30 Kč
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc B 2092433 30 Kč
STE0253 Pospíšilová Helena SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080839 30 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON7852 Otrubová Johana KOB Konice C 995816 30 Kč
PTE9474 Vítková Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8849 30 Kč
86S8950 Kotrlová Janka (SVK) Slávia ZU Žilina 9102150 30 Kč
LCE9353 Horčičková Vendula OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 515413 30 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075676 30 Kč
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 30 Kč
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 30 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 30 Kč
JPV6363 Vavrečková Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52864 30 Kč
KSU7272 Krčová Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 442855 30 Kč
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 30 Kč
ZPV6666 Jarošová Petra KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52654 30 Kč
JPV6773 Fajkusová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52586 30 Kč
OOL6955 Slavíčková Katka SK Haná orienteering C 421852 30 Kč
KON8080 Jílková Hana KOB Konice C 2069071 30 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C 53360 20 Kč
ZBM0801 Cicvárek Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067254 20 Kč
ZBM0601 Cicvárek Radim SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051515 20 Kč
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 426369 20 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075670 20 Kč
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2075675 20 Kč
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2051506 20 Kč
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061762 20 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM9906 Gregor Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2087644 30 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2027218 30 Kč
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc B 2088178 30 Kč
STE0104 Poštulka Lukáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2060295 30 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZPV7900 Karásek Michal KOB ZPV Prostějov C 433096 30 Kč
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 1931332 30 Kč
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 52530 30 Kč
JPV9915 Kašpar Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2069090 30 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 30 Kč
36S8901 Vríčan Peter (SVK) nereg. zapůjčit 40 Kč
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602630 30 Kč
STE9700 Poštulka Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2060296 30 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZPV5706 Jaroš Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 231248 30 Kč
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075678 30 Kč
KSU6800 Květoň Vladimír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2090700 30 Kč
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051489 30 Kč
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 30 Kč
STE7900 Novák Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2102537 30 Kč
PTE7700 Martinek Pavel TJ Sokol Ptení C 52740 30 Kč
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 30 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZPV5100 Pilc Oldřich KOB ZPV Prostějov C 1400440 30 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 30 Kč
STE6333 Světnický Alexandr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 426375 30 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0901 Šaňák Hynek SOB Olomouc C 2069081 20 Kč
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52482 20 Kč
3SX0650 Bartoňková Sára ZŠ Těšetice zapůjčit 30 Kč
3SX1500 Lavrenčík Filip ZŠ Těšetice zapůjčit 30 Kč
3SX0401 Obranský Tomáš ZŠ Těšetice zapůjčit 30 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
4HC7900 Zifčák Robin PSÍ TÝM zapůjčit 30 Kč
4HC8751 Zifčáková Miroslava PSÍ TÝM zapůjčit 30 Kč
8VX7601 Šaňák Daniel Klub zapůjčit 30 Kč
UOL4201 Šubrt Zdeněk SOB Olomouc C 52467 20 Kč
3SX0000 Velev Nikolaj ZŠ Těšetice zapůjčit 30 Kč
3SX7800 Lavrenčík Petr ZŠ Těšetice zapůjčit 30 Kč
OOL4901 Smolka Miloslav SK Haná orienteering C 52747 20 Kč
STE7556 Lubrichová Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2102549 20 Kč
STE6600 Poštulka Zdenek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080962 20 Kč
STE6850 Poštulková Milada SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080842 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 71, vklad: 1920 Kč