Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102874 | 40 Kč |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087691 | 40 Kč |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 40 Kč |
14P0650 | Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 70 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49341 | 70 Kč |
BFM0452 | Mílová KláraMílová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428283 | 70 Kč |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 70 Kč |
32Z0451 | Mertová AnnaMertová Anna | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
14P0450 | Leśniak MatyldaLeśniak Matylda | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2035177 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN0101 | Maslowská LucieMaslowská Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 100 Kč | |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49360 | 100 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 100 Kč |
32Z0150 | Kolčárková AnežkaKolčárková Anežka | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
32Z0250 | Tatranová KateřinaTatranová Kateřina | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
32Z0452 | Šokalová EliškaŠokalová Eliška | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
32Z0650 | Mohylová MichaelaMohylová Michaela | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
14P0250 | Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 682424 | 0 Kč | |
14P0252 | Nyga JuliaNyga Julia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 100 Kč | ||
14P0200 | Sobel NataliaSobel Natalia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016482 | 100 Kč | |
14P-050 | Pogoda KingaPogoda Kinga | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016481 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 100 Kč |
SOP9952 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 2032153 | 100 Kč |
14P0050 | Łabuda WiktoriaŁabuda Wiktoria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016492 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32Z8350 | Šuchová MarkétaŠuchová Markéta | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 100 Kč |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 1436949 | 100 Kč |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 100 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 52957 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 100 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 100 Kč |
BFM8051 | Hrabalová EvaHrabalová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49451 | 100 Kč |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 100 Kč |
32Z8250 | Stolínová KateřinaStolínová Kateřina | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 100 Kč |
11P7751 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032317 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 100 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 100 Kč |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 100 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 100 Kč |
14P7150 | Polewka BeataPolewka Beata | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016952 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0801 | Popieluch MartinPopieluch Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49491 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428262 | 40 Kč |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2099502 | 40 Kč |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207887 | 40 Kč |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102862 | 40 Kč |
BFM0504 | Smyček DavidSmyček David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 40 Kč |
32Z0500 | Blecha ŠimonBlecha Šimon | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
HAV0601 | Jarolím MatoušJarolím Matouš | OB Havířov | C | 336703 | 40 Kč |
14P0501 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 70 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087698 | 70 Kč |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087708 | 70 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2092364 | 70 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2092391 | 70 Kč |
NNN0401 | Maslowski MarekMaslowski Marek | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 70 Kč | |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 70 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416128 | 70 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49381 | 70 Kč |
HAV0400 | Jarolím JáchymJarolím Jáchym | OB Havířov | C | 336725 | 70 Kč |
14P0303 | Kołodziejczyk ŁukaszKołodziejczyk Łukasz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026141 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2067396 | 100 Kč |
32Z0100 | Šotkovský JakubŠotkovský Jakub | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
32Z0101 | Leňko DavidLeňko David | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
HAV0101 | Jarolím JonášJarolím Jonáš | OB Havířov | C | 232956 | 100 Kč |
14P0201 | Kukla BartoszKukla Bartosz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016961 | 100 Kč | |
14P0101 | Kucharczyk JakubKucharczyk Jakub | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021378 | 0 Kč | |
AOV0201 | Hrubý MartinHrubý Martin | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52955 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 100 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 100 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 100 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 100 Kč |
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1369369 | 100 Kč | |
14P9901 | Szwaja MateuszSzwaja Mateusz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016978 | 0 Kč | |
AOV9901 | Hrubý JaroslavHrubý Jaroslav | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 361955 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102776 | 100 Kč |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8716 | 100 Kč |
BFM9602 | Kopeček PetrKopeček Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426344 | 100 Kč |
AOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980372 | 100 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 1400410 | 100 Kč |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 100 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515123 | 100 Kč |
ZBM8242 | Brabec JaroslavBrabec Jaroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 520540 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOV7601 | Zajíc JosefZajíc Josef | lepus.cz | C | 760226 | 100 Kč |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 100 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 100 Kč |
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 100 Kč |
SOP7811 | Válka JanVálka Jan | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 52765 | 100 Kč |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 100 Kč |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 100 Kč |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 100 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 100 Kč |
MOV7501 | Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207617 | 100 Kč |
44P7600 | Kudłacz TomaszKudłacz Tomasz | (POL) Indywidualny klub | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
32Z8000 | Stolín TomášStolín Tomáš | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
32Z7300 | Merta TomášMerta Tomáš | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
11P7701 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032328 | 100 Kč | |
14P7300 | Polewka TomaszPolewka Tomasz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 887215 | 100 Kč | |
AOV7301 | Hrubý MiroslavHrubý Miroslav | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52958 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 100 Kč |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 100 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 100 Kč |
BFM7101 | Míl PetrMíl Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428209 | 100 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 100 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 100 Kč |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 100 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 100 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 100 Kč |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 100 Kč |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 100 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 100 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 100 Kč |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 100 Kč |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 100 Kč |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 70 Kč |
VRB5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51950 | 70 Kč |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 50 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 50 Kč |
BFM1001 | Hrabal FrantišekHrabal František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428283 | 50 Kč | |
BFM0751 | Mílová TerezaMílová Tereza | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428300 | 50 Kč |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428271 | 50 Kč | |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 50 Kč | |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 50 Kč | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32Z1750 | Doubková AdélaDoubková Adéla | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 70 Kč |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 70 Kč |
7SC7401 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 2109761 | 70 Kč | |
BFM9851 | Fišerová KláraFišerová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49492 | 70 Kč |
BFM7651 | Mílová MartinaMílová Martina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428272 | 70 Kč | |
BFM7852 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410792 | 70 Kč | |
BFM7302 | Matloch AlešMatloch Aleš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49455 | 70 Kč | |
BFM0307 | Matloch MatoušMatloch Matouš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 70 Kč | |
32Z0450 | Šotkovská EliškaŠotkovská Eliška | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101678 | 70 Kč |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 70 Kč |
32Z0200 | Kokoř OndřejKokoř Ondřej | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
32Z0201 | Hanke MatějHanke Matěj | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
32Z0202 | Kotásek MatoušKotásek Matouš | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
32Z0300 | Platoš JanPlatoš Jan | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
32Z0501 | Merta FrantišekMerta František | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
32Z0750 | Mertová MarieMertová Marie | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
32Z0751 | Kotásková KláraKotásková Klára | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
32Z0550 | Kolouchová KateřinaKolouchová Kateřina | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
32Z0551 | Bačová VeronikaBačová Veronika | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
32Z0453 | Lednická KamilaLednická Kamila | Skauti Bezruč F-M | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |