Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H35C

Datum:
29.10.2017
Místo konání:
Pohora
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice

H35C 7.60 km, 200 m, 15 kontrol

(62)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49659 80 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 80 Kč
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 80 Kč
TBM7506 Kubáň Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232708 80 Kč
UOL7701 Paulíček Michal SOB Olomouc C 2118494 80 Kč
UOL7300 Vrána Jan SOB Olomouc C 7300185 80 Kč
KON7717 Křupka Tomáš KOB Konice C 2108896 80 Kč
JPV7505 Kopecký Ivo Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1420762 80 Kč
STE7600 Burda Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2118486 80 Kč
STE7501 Marek Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2049564 80 Kč
STE7100 Smolka Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027234 80 Kč
STE8001 Tomášek Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52462 80 Kč
SBR7800 Good Martin SKOB Bruntál C 51903 80 Kč
ZPV7301 Karásek Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 2070849 80 Kč
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 80 Kč
OOL7501 Binar Robert SK Haná orienteering C 681853 80 Kč
RBK7201 Ježek Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 7300188 80 Kč
PTE7700 Martinek Pavel TJ Sokol Ptení C 52740 80 Kč
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7300475 80 Kč
47C6100 Ženčák Jaroslav ASPV OA Šumperk 2060274 80 Kč
6YC7400 Račanský Martin Neregistrovaní 2116189 80 Kč
JPV8101 Jurenka Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 210 8915 80 Kč
SKM7325 Rytíř Michal KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52201 80 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 80 Kč
VBM7301 Lička Lukáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 7204512 80 Kč
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 80 Kč
TBM6900 Mudrák Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52680 80 Kč
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 8008112 80 Kč
XBM7107 Šňupárek Martin PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 7205008 80 Kč
BBM7901 Denemarek Ivo BETA URSUS Rosice C 7790320 80 Kč
TBM7337 La Carbonara Claudio KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083415 80 Kč
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1396843 80 Kč
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403412 80 Kč
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051489 80 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 80 Kč
TBM6901 Král Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7200328 80 Kč
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1700079 80 Kč
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232736 80 Kč
ABM6909 Odehnal Roman KOB ALFA Brno C 232879 80 Kč
ABM7405 Mulíček Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 337650 80 Kč
NNN8207 Skácel Pavel Neregistrovaní 80 Kč
PVP7700 Možný Stanislav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 2115730 80 Kč
UBM7903 Račanský Jan MENISKOS Brno C 361980 80 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 682097 80 Kč
ASU7448 Bartášek Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 416715 80 Kč
ASU7848 Greschner Luboš Magnus Orienteering C 7203335 80 Kč
ASU7449 Navrátil Martin Magnus Orienteering C 7203338 80 Kč
RBK7915 Procházka Jan SK Radioklub Blansko 80 Kč
LOU7600 Šunka Jan SK Moravan Louňovice 7205005 80 Kč
TBM7911 Doušek Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067213 80 Kč
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413717 80 Kč
JPV7404 Přikryl Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102771 80 Kč
RBK7401 Hanousek Kamil SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115695 80 Kč
KSU7337 Patterman Pavel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446410 80 Kč
UBM7104 Rajnoha Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 515472 80 Kč
TBM7400 Dušek Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083369 80 Kč
UBM7101 Humlíček René MENISKOS Brno C 515434 80 Kč
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52061 120 Kč
SKM6901 Zvoníček Josef KOB Směr Kroměříž C 331683 120 Kč
KON7337 Bednařík Marek KOB Konice 2104586 80 Kč
KON7338 Pastrnek Pavel KOB Konice 2103254 80 Kč
ABM7401 Rada Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 8004 120 Kč