Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: H14B

Datum:
06.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
5.57 km, 185 m, 11 kontrol
(61)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 2032107 100 Kč
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek B 7300468 100 Kč
KAM0404 Jedlička Jakub OK Kamenice B 2075622 100 Kč
KAM0501 Šiler Martin OK Kamenice B 2083424 100 Kč
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 2121096 100 Kč
DKL0500 Pilát Bořivoj KOB Kladno B 2115077 100 Kč
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub TJ Loko Liberec A 9101104 100 Kč
TAP0504 Sork Dominik KOB Tretra Praha B 2092402 100 Kč
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky B 9005138 100 Kč
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 232616 100 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 443090 100 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 100 Kč
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha B 7207616 100 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov B 8631582 100 Kč
38P0500 Lisiak Adam (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 7200171 100 Kč
3WP0401 Kotkowiak Piotr (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 9201342 100 Kč
3WP0402 Vlasiuk Jarosław (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 9201346 100 Kč
3WP0500 Pawłowski Leon (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 9201348 100 Kč
3WP0600 Kotkowiak Bartosz (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 9201343 100 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 9005143 100 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 2102777 100 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory B 2080905 100 Kč
TAP0502 Melišík Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 2081357 100 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082911 100 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 100 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421927 100 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga B 2099511 100 Kč
TJN0603 Mairich Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2067316 100 Kč
TJN0400 Pokorný Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659408 100 Kč
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha C 2032183 100 Kč
STB0601 Dolejší Jan TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 438039 100 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň B 7207338 100 Kč
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2085606 100 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 1400429 100 Kč
1VP0400 Brożyński Oliwier (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 2801129 100 Kč
1VP0500 Cupryś Amadeusz (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 7300456 100 Kč
1VP0501 Górniaczyk Michał (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 2127752 100 Kč
1VP0502 Mielcarek Krzysztof (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 2127753 100 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 232337 100 Kč
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole B 2051483 100 Kč
FSP0400 Kužel Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 446429 100 Kč
42A0400 Calvet Oliver (AUT) OLC Währing 8030704 100 Kč
DCE0500 Kándl Matěj KOB Dobřichovice C 2102710 100 Kč
RIC0400 Mucha Ondřej OB Říčany C 2096235 100 Kč
RIC0501 Rožek Vojtěch OB Říčany C 2060269 100 Kč
BOR0400 Janoušek Slávek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4360 100 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 2073716 100 Kč
DOR0411 Herynek Jan OK Dobříš C 2044894 100 Kč
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš B 2045308 100 Kč
DOR0505 Jiras Jan OK Dobříš B 2042521 100 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš B 7204994 100 Kč
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš B 2042541 100 Kč
DOR0406 Snížek Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2042548 100 Kč
DOR0410 Šácha Václav OK Dobříš C 2111619 100 Kč
TAP0400 Tůma Šimon KOB Tretra Praha B 2075696 100 Kč
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha B 2035710 100 Kč
VSP0502 Maňour Vojtěch USK Praha C 2121008 150 Kč
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660911 150 Kč
TAP0500 Smolka Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 2096222 150 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 9201061 150 Kč
JEN0401 Zabořil Ondřej OB Jenišovice B 7780 200 Kč