Přihlášky závodu: 7. závod Slezské zimní ligy

Datum:
11.02.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC     P    
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 50 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 50 Kč
2PP7850 Marszałek Hanna (POL) Marklowice Górne 11P7850 50 Kč
SFM7152 Brodová Gabriela O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49441 50 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 50 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 50 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 50 Kč
AOP9850 Fukalová Hana Orientační Běh Opava B 52957 50 Kč
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 50 Kč
MOV8551 Karlová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 7207627 50 Kč
ASU9852 Vývodová Jana Magnus Orienteering A 2027242 50 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 50 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 50 Kč
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 50 Kč
42P7050 bogucka jaroszek anna (POL) Team360 887002 50 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 50 Kč
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 50 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek 50 Kč
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 50 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 436421 50 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 420459 50 Kč
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 50 Kč
54C8150 Škovroňová Hana neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442880 50 Kč
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava C 428235 50 Kč
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 436422 50 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 20 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek 20 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 20 Kč
BFM7252 Fojtíková Dita SKOB Frýdek - Místek 20 Kč
9WX9850 Chliapa Eli Ostrava International School zapůjčit 20 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 20 Kč
54C8450 Škovroňová Anežka neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442889 20 Kč
54C5450 Škovroňová Antonie neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442854 20 Kč
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 20 Kč
(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 50 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 50 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 50 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 50 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 50 Kč
2PP7700 Marszałek Piotr (POL) Marklowice Górne 11P7700 50 Kč
51P9701 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 50 Kč
51P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 50 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 50 Kč
HAV7100 Kaděra Pavel OB Havířov C 253120 50 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 50 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 50 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 303932 50 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 50 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 428272 50 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 338910 50 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 50 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 50 Kč
14P9901 Szwaja Mateusz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016978 50 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 50 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 50 Kč
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 50 Kč
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800317 50 Kč
51P9500 Pasek Marcin (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032325 50 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 50 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 50 Kč
42P9800 jaroszek jakub (POL) Team360 7899987 50 Kč
42P9400 Jaroszek radosław (POL) Team360 607807 50 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 50 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 50 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 50 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428300 50 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 428271 50 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava C 428262 50 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 50 Kč
9WX8100 Czaja Mateusz Ostrava International School zapůjčit 50 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek 50 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 50 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 50 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 50 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 20 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 20 Kč
7SC7401 Vojvodík Martin Neregistrovaní - MOV 20 Kč
9WX9800 Nair Arjun Ostrava International School zapůjčit 20 Kč
MOV5502 Jelínek Petr SKOB Ostrava C 52982 20 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 20 Kč
MOV0800 Vojvodík Rudolf SKOB Ostrava C 20 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 82, vklad: 3590 Kč