Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: H18A

Datum:
15.04.2018
Místo konání:
Jičín
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
2.10 km, 2 m, 19 kontrol
(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8656538 150 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 8655466 150 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 8655467 150 Kč
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 8655413 150 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 8656615 150 Kč
TUR0110 Zabořil Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 2060290 150 Kč
PHK0007 Galbavý Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2059764 150 Kč
DOK0001 Synek Antonín OK Doksy A 8657097 150 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 150 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200331 150 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8645931 150 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655419 150 Kč
SSU0007 Bořánek Michal SK Severka Šumperk A 2032171 150 Kč
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8656738 150 Kč
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8656507 150 Kč
CHT0001 Jirásko Marian OOB SK Chrast 150 Kč
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno A 8656745 150 Kč
LLI0001 Melichar Petr TJ Loko Liberec A 8659416 150 Kč
KSU0005 Matoušek Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2080935 150 Kč
KSU0105 Šafář Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056308 150 Kč
KUO0101 Koditek Jonáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2051522 150 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice A 2078455 150 Kč
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice A 2035716 150 Kč
VRL0104 Dostál Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 7206528 150 Kč
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2082910 150 Kč
STE0000 Jirka Mikuláš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655377 150 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7203711 150 Kč
BOR0000 Mareš Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7202852 150 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7300181 150 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha A 8201203 150 Kč
LPU0105 Paleček Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7209449 150 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656620 150 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656528 150 Kč
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656619 150 Kč
LPU0010 Volák Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656613 150 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 150 Kč
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice A 8221133 150 Kč
ZBM0111 Milán Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 7070007 150 Kč
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7204496 150 Kč
CHA0103 Bek Jiří OK Chrastava A 436431 150 Kč
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 8660516 150 Kč
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš A 8660511 150 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 150 Kč
STH0104 Mühlbach Aleš SK Studenec B 7207505 200 Kč
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga B 7201196 200 Kč
PHK0001 Samek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8656629 200 Kč
STE0101 Neumann David SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2027241 200 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 200 Kč