Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
10.06.2018
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá Skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec

H21B 5.52 km, 26 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.04

(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 170 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 170 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 170 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 170 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 170 Kč
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 170 Kč
CHT7501 Vítek Pavel OOB SK Chrast C 51999 170 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 170 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 7210808 170 Kč
CHT7500 Klvaňa Milan OOB SK Chrast C 53145 170 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 170 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 170 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 0 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 170 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 170 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515009 170 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga C 682623 170 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 170 Kč
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 2121756 170 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 170 Kč
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 170 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 170 Kč
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 681876 170 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 170 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 170 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 170 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 170 Kč
SRK8001 Krmaš Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8008111 170 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 170 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 170 Kč
VTA6901 Vébr Jiří SC vebr-sport C 515484 170 Kč
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 170 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 170 Kč
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava R 7200584 170 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 434828 170 Kč
MLA8801 Kunc Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656579 170 Kč
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava C 7003044 170 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8662325 170 Kč
LPU7710 Lučan Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515170 170 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656530 170 Kč
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7203457 170 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201627 170 Kč
LPU7102 Filičko Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301168 170 Kč
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7210409 170 Kč
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1400447 170 Kč
ZBM9515 Hruška Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660404 170 Kč
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656676 170 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Rosice C 7207026 170 Kč
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209354 170 Kč