Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

Datum:
10.06.2018
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá Skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D21B     D21C     D21D     D35B     D35C     D40B     D45B     D45C     D50B     D55B     D55C     D60B     D65B     D65C     D70B     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H21B     H21C     H21D     H35B     H35C     H40B     H45B     H45C     H50B     H55B     H55C     H60B     H65B     H65C     H70B     HDR     P     T    
1.90 km, 20 m
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN1151 Pilná Anna SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 40 Kč
SJI0953 Novotná Nicol OK Jihlava C 433091 40 Kč
SJI0952 Szablaturová Nela OK Jihlava C 2129233 40 Kč
FSP1050 Kurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1407430 40 Kč
TTR0999 Věžníková Veronika OOB Třebíč C 2115145 40 Kč
1.90 km, 20 m
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0951 Nováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 2081397 40 Kč
CHT1053 Vítková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 682379 40 Kč
SJI0851 Krátká Eliška OK Jihlava C 2125342 40 Kč
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7208071 40 Kč
SJI0850 Pejchalová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 2126393 40 Kč
PHK0850 Čapková Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9665 40 Kč
2.10 km, 55 m
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0753 Paulová Barbora SK OB Chotěboř C 2121757 40 Kč
CHT0654 Drobná Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 2120993 40 Kč
CHT0652 Slavíková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 2124751 40 Kč
CHT0753 Zoulíková Vendula OOB SK Chrast C 2120999 40 Kč
CHT0751 Boučková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 40 Kč
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 51139 40 Kč
SJI0652 Pejchalová Veronika OK Jihlava C 2126392 40 Kč
CTB0752 Běloušková Kateřina SK OB Chotěboř C 2082930 40 Kč
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava C 336770 40 Kč
TTR0777 Věžníková Natálie OOB Třebíč C 2115140 40 Kč
RIC0653 Růžičková Ema OB Říčany C 361931 40 Kč
CHT0651 Halamková Justýna OOB SK Chrast C 2115707 40 Kč
CHT0653 Horáková Markéta OOB SK Chrast C 2115720 40 Kč
CHT0655 Doležalová Barbora OOB SK Chrast C 232888 40 Kč
3.10 km, 55 m
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0551 Paulová Pavlína SK OB Chotěboř C 2119195 100 Kč
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2053586 100 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 100 Kč
OSN0452 Pilná Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 436958 100 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava B 2059732 100 Kč
PHK0554 Doudová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2103273 100 Kč
PHK0551 Kuczerová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2085657 100 Kč
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056274 100 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9201626 100 Kč
OSN0450 Marečková Ema SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8656602 100 Kč
PHK0650 Neumannová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056296 100 Kč
LTU0451 Hošková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057578 100 Kč
LTU0452 Licková Štěpánka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057583 100 Kč
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport B 7208086 100 Kč
3.40 km, 70 m
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 9102283 160 Kč
OSN0250 Slámová Taťána SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 7207775 160 Kč
OSN0353 Novotná Veronika SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 551995 160 Kč
PHK0353 Horáková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2087682 160 Kč
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 7208091 160 Kč
3.40 km, 70 m
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT0051 Vacková Anna OOB SK Chrast C 51970 160 Kč
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín B 8191119 160 Kč
CTB0051 Boháčová Anna SK OB Chotěboř B 8884 160 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava A 7205966 160 Kč
PHK0051 Hápová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2075681 160 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 8660596 160 Kč
4.20 km, 75 m
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9852 Dvořáková Klára OOB SK Chrast C 7207865 160 Kč
4.90 km, 105 m
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 170 Kč
CHT6655 Bulvová Hana OOB SK Chrast C 8700 170 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 7208080 170 Kč
DKP8257 Collis Blanka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 517704 170 Kč
DOB8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Dobruška C 9998971 170 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř E 2081369 170 Kč
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515006 170 Kč
PHK7250 Metelková Taťána OK 99 Hradec Králové C 434591 170 Kč
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 515158 170 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 981804 170 Kč
LTU8950 Panchártková Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 170 Kč
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008759 170 Kč
4.10 km, 80 m
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8052 Zoulíková Iveta OOB SK Chrast C 7207872 170 Kč
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 53141 170 Kč
BZR8451 Rajnošková Lea Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52964 170 Kč
CHT8651 Binková Jana OOB SK Chrast C 52312 170 Kč
CTB8351 Šťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 2082926 170 Kč
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 170 Kč
SRK9351 Peremská Dana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9536 170 Kč
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 170 Kč
JHB8951 Culková Hana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300467 170 Kč
3.20 km, 50 m
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT7852 Vacková Petra OOB SK Chrast C 4329 80 Kč
SJI8350 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava C 08703 80 Kč
SJI7950 Pejchalová Petra OK Jihlava C 2126399 80 Kč
ABM9262 Jakubková Vendula KOB ALFA Brno 232705 80 Kč
3.80 km, 60 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 886269 160 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 160 Kč
3.60 km, 50 m
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB7851 Paulová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 51836 80 Kč
CTB8051 Klusáčková Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 232874 80 Kč
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 80 Kč
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9690219 80 Kč
SJI7852 Vítková Lenka OK Jihlava C 2081356 80 Kč
CEP8050 Pilařová Kateřina Čepíci C 2800224 80 Kč
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 80 Kč
3.60 km, 50 m
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3VX7450 Zámečníková Jitka Zámečníci 2103763 160 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 160 Kč
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413332 160 Kč
PHK7850 Čapková Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053587 160 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 160 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2096120 160 Kč
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 428270 160 Kč
RIC7351 Růžičková Lucie OB Říčany C 331656 160 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 160 Kč
LTU7350 Licková Dana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057595 160 Kč
PHK7456 Samková Renáta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413977 160 Kč
3.50 km, 50 m
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT7352 Zlesáková Stáňa OOB SK Chrast C 52154 160 Kč
VTA6951 Hudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 9101705 160 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 160 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8660597 160 Kč
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 160 Kč
VTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208099 160 Kč
3.20 km, 55 m
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 2080977 80 Kč
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 80 Kč
CHT7251 Vítková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 682378 80 Kč
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410374 80 Kč
3.20 km, 55 m
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN6654 Wurzelová Dana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006654 160 Kč
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 160 Kč
8FX6550 Málková Věra TJ Kobylisy 2118474 160 Kč
LTU6351 Petrželová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085658 160 Kč
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 7201808 160 Kč
3.10 km, 55 m
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 160 Kč
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 160 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 160 Kč
2.90 km, 55 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZR6051 Rajnošková Marie Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 301392 80 Kč
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 80 Kč
2.90 km, 55 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 120 Kč
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 120 Kč
2.80 km, 45 m
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP5150 Stehnová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51799 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRT5350 Oulická Hana KOS Třešť C 2102564 0 Kč
2.40 km, 50 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UVP4750 Matějů Ladislava Slovan Praha C 7999 120 Kč
LTU4751 Kutáčková Stanislava OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2058517 120 Kč
1.90 km, 20 m
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB1103 Novák Tobiáš SK OB Chotěboř C 2119198 40 Kč
SJI0900 Dočkal Matouš OK Jihlava C 2113416 40 Kč
CEP0900 Pilař František Čepíci C 1413334 40 Kč
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 40 Kč
1.90 km, 20 m
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0902 Klusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř C 2111816 40 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 2103300 40 Kč
CHT0801 Vítek Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast C 682374 40 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 40 Kč
PZR0800 Šimon Eduard UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 40 Kč
PZR0900 Libra Matyáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 220398 40 Kč
LTU0800 Termer Štěpán OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425571 40 Kč
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 40 Kč
2.20 km, 50 m
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř B 2081396 40 Kč
SJI0601 Hendrych Vít OK Jihlava B 2080831 40 Kč
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava B 2059733 40 Kč
CHT0601 Zlesák Matyáš OOB SK Chrast C 336786 40 Kč
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice B 51330 40 Kč
PHK0701 Horák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2088727 40 Kč
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 331689 40 Kč
CHT0701 Dejnožka Matěj OOB SK Chrast C 2115711 40 Kč
3.40 km, 50 m
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč B 51771 100 Kč
CTB0502 Novák Tadeáš SK OB Chotěboř C 2120621 100 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 100 Kč
CHT0401 Hybeš Michal OOB SK Chrast C 336711 100 Kč
CHT0501 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 2067939 100 Kč
SJI0505 Venhauer Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 2125372 100 Kč
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2073740 100 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 100 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava B 2061841 100 Kč
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 100 Kč
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027229 100 Kč
RIC0401 Holeček Štěpán OB Říčany B 2069053 100 Kč
RIC0501 Rožek Vojtěch OB Říčany C 2060269 100 Kč
PHK0502 Čermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2080972 100 Kč
LTU0400 Pirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057589 100 Kč
LTU0401 Šedivka Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057587 100 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057590 100 Kč
3.60 km, 65 m
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 2126352 160 Kč
VTA0202 Kouba Marek SC vebr-sport C 7210239 160 Kč
SJI0200 Tkáč Juraj OK Jihlava B 2080961 160 Kč
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2070826 160 Kč
RIC0301 Rožek Vilém OB Říčany C 9200525 160 Kč
LTU0300 Šitina Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057588 160 Kč
4.10 km, 75 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU0001 Šitina Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057577 160 Kč
VCB0103 Mikuláš Jan OB České Budějovice C 426391 160 Kč
4.30 km, 115 m
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř A 436413 160 Kč
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7201758 160 Kč
5.50 km, 170 m
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 170 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 170 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 170 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 170 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 170 Kč
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 170 Kč
CHT7501 Vítek Pavel OOB SK Chrast C 51999 170 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 170 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 7210808 170 Kč
CHT7500 Klvaňa Milan OOB SK Chrast C 53145 170 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 170 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 170 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 170 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 170 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 170 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515009 170 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga C 682623 170 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 170 Kč
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 2121756 170 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 170 Kč
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 170 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 170 Kč
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 681876 170 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 170 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 170 Kč
4.50 km, 130 m
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52333 170 Kč
CHT8601 Kysilko Zdeněk OOB SK Chrast C 52304 170 Kč
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 170 Kč
TTR8201 Kříž Lukáš OOB Třebíč C 515159 170 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava C 7200599 170 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 170 Kč
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7210221 170 Kč
CHT9903 Hybeš David OOB SK Chrast C 53168 170 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 170 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 170 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 170 Kč
3.80 km, 65 m
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 7205015 80 Kč
4.40 km, 70 m
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059730 160 Kč
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 888644 160 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 886813 160 Kč
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 160 Kč
4.30 km, 75 m
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB7803 Klusáček Luděk SK OB Chotěboř C 232875 80 Kč
CHT8002 Leksa Robert OOB SK Chrast C 301340 80 Kč
BZR8000 Choutka Jaroslav Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 53664 80 Kč
CEP7700 Pilař Marek Čepíci C 2800223 80 Kč
CTB7602 Běloušek Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2118480 80 Kč
PHK6800 Metelka Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 80 Kč
PHK7200 Chvátil Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336717 80 Kč
4.30 km, 75 m
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 160 Kč
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 41365 160 Kč
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8709 160 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2061827 160 Kč
PHK7603 Čapek Miroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 53164 160 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 160 Kč
RIC7402 Růžička Jan OB Říčany C 7202894 160 Kč
4.00 km, 80 m
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT7001 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 4634 160 Kč
3VX7200 Zámečník Pavel Zámečníci 2801012 160 Kč
CHT7302 Zlesák Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52155 160 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 160 Kč
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 9630 160 Kč
PHK7101 Háp Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9395 160 Kč
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 160 Kč
LTU6900 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057593 160 Kč
3.80 km, 80 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 80 Kč
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 80 Kč
3.80 km, 80 m
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK6401 Hlaváček Lubomír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2059745 160 Kč
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 160 Kč
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413331 160 Kč
LTU6301 Petržela Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085656 160 Kč
3.50 km, 80 m
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006005 160 Kč
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 160 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 160 Kč
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 160 Kč
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 2073741 160 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 160 Kč
3.40 km, 60 m
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT5301 Matras Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51953 80 Kč
BZR6301 Rajnošek Zdeněk Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52963 80 Kč
PZR5309 Novohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 80 Kč
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 80 Kč
3.40 km, 60 m
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 120 Kč
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 120 Kč
PHK5702 Dušátko Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2112740 120 Kč
3.00 km, 55 m
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT5101 Zlesák Milan OOB SK Chrast C 51951 120 Kč
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 120 Kč
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 120 Kč
2.80 km, 40 m
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT4801 Starka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 80 Kč
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 80 Kč
CHT4701 Vodrážka Oldřich OOB SK Chrast C 52323 80 Kč
TRT5100 Blecha Ladislav KOS Třešť C 51989 80 Kč
2.80 km, 40 m
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 120 Kč
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 7206533 120 Kč
UVP4600 Matějů Ivan Slovan Praha C 995838 120 Kč
1.90 km, 20 m
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB1152 Klusáčková Dorota SK OB Chotěboř C 2120639 40 Kč
CTB0901 Gregor Marek SK OB Chotěboř C 887165 40 Kč
SJI1201 Dočkal Prokop OK Jihlava C 2113497 40 Kč
CTB1301 Šťastný Vilém SK OB Chotěboř C 51838 40 Kč
CTB1101 Šťastný Antonín SK OB Chotěboř C 51830 40 Kč
CEP1300 Pilař Jiří Čepíci C 53459 40 Kč
TTR1201 Kříž Jan OOB Třebíč C 2129231 40 Kč
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53103 40 Kč
TBM1352 Kozáková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9577 40 Kč
CTB1202 Běloušek Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 2113412 40 Kč
CTB1151 Gregorová Magdalena SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 40 Kč
2.10 km, 50 m
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8752 Sýkorová Miroslava OOB SK Chrast 40 Kč
CHT9751 Moravčíková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 2109708 40 Kč
CTB8053 Běloušková Ilona SK OB Chotěboř C 40 Kč
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 40 Kč
4.30 km, 95 m
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN6901 Sláma Jaroslav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1232505 100 Kč
RIC0333 Růžička Hugo OB Říčany 2131200 100 Kč
RIC7533 Matějka Radek OB Říčany 2127577 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 279, vklad: 32450 Kč